Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 07⧸21⧸26

REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 07⧸21⧸26

Jul 22, 2026 • 1.9k views

Episode Summary

Episode REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 07⧸21⧸26 happened on 22 July 2026 with 10 players, including Johnny Bravo, Alice's Dad, and Miles R. The stream lasted for 4 hours 1 minute. Most winnings were gained by Patch ($860) and James ($413). Biggest losses were suffered by Jordan S (-$1,090) and Alice's Dad (-$496).
Duration
04:01:10
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$5.71
Livestream
Reserve Poker
Total hands
94
Players
10
Total cash played
$17,349

Results

Patch
Patch
2h 26m9234%16%5.1%0%$37AJ +$610AJ -$360
$860James
James
1h 45m6239%19%3.6%16%$3542 +$419AT -$135
$413Johnny Bravo
Johnny Bravo
2h 29m9424%3.2%4.1%28%$1166 +$579T9 -$75
$352Buddah
Buddah
2h 25m9126%16%8.1%3.3%$34A9 +$459AT -$526$82Jacob
Jacob
2h 29m9431%8.6%4.1%11%$23AT +$220AQ -$465$14Devin
Devin
2h 27m9212%5.4%5.7%7.3%$13QQ +$27199 -$320
$11Miles R
Miles R
2h 29m9419%8.5%5.1%7.7%$15JJ +$204AQ -$160
-$7Cooper
Cooper
2h 29m9431%14%10%11%$2388 +$291KQ -$219-$139Alice's Dad
Alice's Dad
2h 27m9226%13%5.4%0%$20AT +$161TT -$240
-$496Jordan S
Jordan S
2h 29m9443%24%14%10%$30AA +$13944 -$423
-$1,090
Patch
Patch
$8602h 26m9234%16%5.1%0%$37AJ +$610AJ -$360
James
James
$4131h 45m6239%19%3.6%16%$3542 +$419AT -$135
Johnny Bravo
Johnny Bravo
$3522h 29m9424%3.2%4.1%28%$1166 +$579T9 -$75
Buddah
Buddah
$822h 25m9126%16%8.1%3.3%$34A9 +$459AT -$526Jacob
Jacob
$142h 29m9431%8.6%4.1%11%$23AT +$220AQ -$465Devin
Devin
$112h 27m9212%5.4%5.7%7.3%$13QQ +$27199 -$320
Miles R
Miles R
-$72h 29m9419%8.5%5.1%7.7%$15JJ +$204AQ -$160
Cooper
Cooper
-$1392h 29m9431%14%10%11%$2388 +$291KQ -$219Alice's Dad
Alice's Dad
-$4962h 27m9226%13%5.4%0%$20AT +$161TT -$240
Jordan S
Jordan S
-$1,0902h 29m9443%24%14%10%$30AA +$13944 -$423

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580859094 $0$100$200$300$400$500$600$700$800$900$1,000$1,100$1,200$1,300$1,400 Johnny BravoMiles RCooperJordan SJacobAlice's DadDevinPatchBuddahJames

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 07⧸21⧸26” Reserve Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Jordan S
Jordan S
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 14% Table avg.: 6.7%
Patch
Patch
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $190 Table avg.: $0
Jordan S
Jordan S
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$319 Table avg.: $0
Johnny Bravo
Johnny Bravo
Most Limp
Limp: 28% Table avg.: 9.4%
Patch
Patch
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $3,388 Table avg.: $2,115
Johnny Bravo
Johnny Bravo
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $989 Table avg.: $2,115

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Jordan S
Jordan S
TPWKK5FFFJ2K63B13F63+$129$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Reserve Poker Episodes

Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 23, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26 NL $12 • 4 hours 55 minutes
Ayann +$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 21, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26 NL $6 • 4 hours 7 minutes
Buddah +$990
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 16, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26 NL $14 • 4 hours 54 minutes
Big T +$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 14, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26 NL $5 • 3 hours 51 minutes
Benjamin +$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 09, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26 NL $13 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Garrett +$4,689
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerReserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 23, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26$124h 55m1001.5kAyann
Ayann
+$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 21, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26$64h 7m361.7kBuddah
Buddah
+$990
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 16, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26$144h 54m942.1kBig T
Big T
+$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 14, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26$53h 51m952.1kBenjamin
Benjamin
+$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 09, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26$134h 46m932kGarrett
Garrett
+$4,689
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload