Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 05⧸26⧸26

REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 05⧸26⧸26

May 26, 2026 • 1.2k views

Episode Summary

Episode REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 05⧸26⧸26 happened on 26 May 2026 with 6 players, including Kyle KB The Fish, Jordan S, and Johnny Bravo. The stream lasted for 3 hours 58 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Hoppy ($1,107) and Jordan S ($375). Biggest losses were suffered by David D-5 (-$720) and Kyle KB The Fish (-$582).
Duration
03:58:04
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$5.30
Livestream
Reserve Poker
Total hands
127
Players
6
Total cash played
$16,752

Results

Hoppy
Hoppy
1h 26m8148%17%5.9%20%$28Q7 +$343AK -$145
$1,107Jordan S
Jordan S
2h 8m12753%33%15%3.2%$33J9 +$274K6 -$380
$375Buddah
Buddah
2h 8m12731%22%14%2%$34AJ +$71599 -$270
$140Johnny Bravo
Johnny Bravo
2h 8m12733%7.9%3.3%17%$17KT +$159QT -$468
-$320Kyle Kb The Fish
Kyle KB The Fish
2h 7m12664%27%4.8%5.6%$42A8 +$384KQ -$270
-$582David D 5
David D-5
47m5165%20%4.2%13%$31A5 +$14953 -$240
-$720
Hoppy
Hoppy
$1,1071h 26m8148%17%5.9%20%$28Q7 +$343AK -$145
Jordan S
Jordan S
$3752h 8m12753%33%15%3.2%$33J9 +$274K6 -$380
Buddah
Buddah
$1402h 8m12731%22%14%2%$34AJ +$71599 -$270
Johnny Bravo
Johnny Bravo
-$3202h 8m12733%7.9%3.3%17%$17KT +$159QT -$468
Kyle Kb The Fish
Kyle KB The Fish
-$5822h 7m12664%27%4.8%5.6%$42A8 +$384KQ -$270
David D 5
David D-5
-$72047m5165%20%4.2%13%$31A5 +$14953 -$240

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120127 $0$100$200$300$400$500$600$700$800$900$1,000$1,100$1,200$1,300$1,400$1,500$1,600 Jordan SJohnny BravoBuddahKyle Kb The FishHoppyDavid D 5

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 05⧸26⧸26” Reserve Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Jordan S
Jordan S
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 15% Table avg.: 8.4%
Buddah
Buddah
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $268 Table avg.: $4
Johnny Bravo
Johnny Bravo
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$544 Table avg.: $4
Hoppy
Hoppy
Most Limp
Limp: 20% Table avg.: 9.8%
Kyle Kb The Fish
Kyle KB The Fish
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $5,300 Table avg.: $3,323
David D 5
David D-5
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $1,562 Table avg.: $3,323

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Jordan S
Jordan S
SetTTFFFK8T25XB5C5Q35XB2835+$54$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Reserve Poker Episodes

Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 23, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26 NL $12 • 4 hours 55 minutes
Ayann +$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 21, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26 NL $6 • 4 hours 7 minutes
Buddah +$990
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 16, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26 NL $14 • 4 hours 54 minutes
Big T +$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 14, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26 NL $5 • 3 hours 51 minutes
Benjamin +$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 09, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26 NL $13 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Garrett +$4,689
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerReserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 23, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26$124h 55m1001.5kAyann
Ayann
+$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 21, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26$64h 7m361.7kBuddah
Buddah
+$990
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 16, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26$144h 54m942.1kBig T
Big T
+$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 14, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26$53h 51m952.1kBenjamin
Benjamin
+$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 09, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26$134h 46m932kGarrett
Garrett
+$4,689
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload