Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Friday Night Cash Game: $2 - $5 NLH | April 10, 2026

Friday Night Cash Game: $2 - $5 NLH | April 10, 2026

Apr 11, 2026 • 1.3k views

Episode Summary

Episode Friday Night Cash Game: $2 - $5 NLH | April 10, 2026 happened on 11 April 2026 with 13 players, including Euguine, OZ, and Johannes. The stream lasted for 4 hours 58 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Trey ($5,811) and Grant ($1,528). Biggest losses were suffered by Johannes (-$3,009) and Alex (-$2,485).
Duration
04:58:01
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$7.95
Livestream
Best Bet Live
Total hands
122
Players
13
Total cash played
$50,887

Results

Trey
Trey
2h 53m12126%9.1%4%16%$101A9 +$2,312A9 -$700
$5,811Grant
Grant
1h 28m6247%16%3.8%19%$64QT +$1,03796 -$410
$1,528Euguine
Euguine
1h 21m5553%31%16%33%$63AJ +$85744 -$255
$1,511Jb
JB
1h 34m6655%9.1%0%62%$73JJ +$757K7 -$365
$951Newland
Newland
1h 48m7152%31%8.8%10%$157KJ +$1,638A5 -$1,955
$443Oz
OZ
1h 35m6555%15%7.5%33%$8276 +$859QT -$385
$332Shymeka
Shymeka
59m4810%0%0%12%$7AK +$215AK -$15
$135Donald Eckert
Donald Eckert
Don E
1h 5m4531%11%8%0%$43K6 +$425KQ -$455
-$583Rick
Rick
2h 0m8633%12%0%14%$25QQ +$277AA -$787
-$1,025Melissa
Melissa
34m2255%41%0%15%$9566 +$85K4 -$830
-$1,566Trendy
Trendy
2h 52m12048%12%3.4%34%$6265 +$317T9 -$1,368
-$2,043Alex
Alex
1h 14m5165%5.9%3.4%71%$79KJ +$16594 -$635
-$2,485Johannes
Johannes
2h 44m11315%8.8%6%4.5%$35KK +$12033 -$1,483
-$3,009
Trey
Trey
$5,8112h 53m12126%9.1%4%16%$101A9 +$2,312A9 -$700
Grant
Grant
$1,5281h 28m6247%16%3.8%19%$64QT +$1,03796 -$410
Euguine
Euguine
$1,5111h 21m5553%31%16%33%$63AJ +$85744 -$255
Jb
JB
$9511h 34m6655%9.1%0%62%$73JJ +$757K7 -$365
Newland
Newland
$4431h 48m7152%31%8.8%10%$157KJ +$1,638A5 -$1,955
Oz
OZ
$3321h 35m6555%15%7.5%33%$8276 +$859QT -$385
Shymeka
Shymeka
$13559m4810%0%0%12%$7AK +$215AK -$15
Donald Eckert
Donald Eckert
Don E
-$5831h 5m4531%11%8%0%$43K6 +$425KQ -$455
Rick
Rick
-$1,0252h 0m8633%12%0%14%$25QQ +$277AA -$787
Melissa
Melissa
-$1,56634m2255%41%0%15%$9566 +$85K4 -$830
Trendy
Trendy
-$2,0432h 52m12048%12%3.4%34%$6265 +$317T9 -$1,368
Alex
Alex
-$2,4851h 14m5165%5.9%3.4%71%$79KJ +$16594 -$635
Johannes
Johannes
-$3,0092h 44m11315%8.8%6%4.5%$35KK +$12033 -$1,483

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110122 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000$6,500$7,000$7,500$8,000$8,500 TreyTrendyJohannesRickNewlandJbOzGrantEuguineAlex

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Friday Night Cash Game: $2 - $5 NLH | April 10, 2026” Best Bet Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Newland

Player Insights

Euguine
Euguine
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 16% Table avg.: 5.2%
Newland
Newland
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $2,919 Table avg.: $0
Johannes
Johannes
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$2,919 Table avg.: $0
Alex
Alex
Most Limp
Limp: 71% Table avg.: 24%
Trey
Trey
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $12,166 Table avg.: $4,817
Shymeka
Shymeka
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $353 Table avg.: $4,817

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Oz
OZ
SetQQC1FR1049331B20R60Q151B70C70K291B100F291+$755$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Best Bet Live Episodes

Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Oct 25, 2026 Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026 NL $7 • 4 hours 27 minutes
Conrad +$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 05, 2026 HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026 NL $111 • 6 hours 0 minutes
Toby +$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 04, 2026 HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026 NL $85 • 5 hours 8 minutes
Toby +$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 30, 2026 BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026 NL $16 • 5 hours 1 minute
Renee +$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 23, 2026 Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026 NL $8 • 5 hours 6 minutes
T Hud +$1,453
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBest Bet Live Best Bet LiveOct 25, 2026Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026$74h 27m1171.3kConrad
Conrad
+$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 05, 2026HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026$1116h 0m1844.8kToby
Toby
+$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 04, 2026HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026$855h 8m1683.8kToby
Toby
+$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 30, 2026BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026$165h 1m1472.6kRenee
Renee
+$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 23, 2026Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026$85h 6m1401.7kT Hud
T Hud
+$1,453
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload