Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Dallas

LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Dallas

Apr 04, 2026 • 3.1k views

Episode Summary

Episode LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Dallas happened on 4 April 2026 with 9 players, including Buffalo, Rose, and Bingo. The stream lasted for 5 hours 5 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Bingo ($2,351) and Gordon ($2,225). Biggest losses were suffered by Jephfree (-$3,618) and Igetthere (-$1,034).
Duration
05:05:45
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$16.38
Livestream
TCH Live Poker
Total hands
109
Players
9
Total cash played
$83,004

Results

Bingo
Bingo
3h 14m10966%34%22%17%$20875 +$2,115TT -$1,145
$2,351Gordon
Gordon
3h 14m10932%14%11%18%$114KK +$2,21997 -$600
$2,225Buffalo
Buffalo
3h 13m10836%7.4%4.5%34%$88A3 +$65796 -$210
$563Danny
Danny
3h 13m10827%19%16%5%$16599 +$1,881K7 -$2,037
$481Brian
Brian
3h 14m10828%10%4.8%0%$73K4 +$1,632A2 -$740
$212Rose
Rose
3h 14m10933%18%7.1%13%$61JJ +$537KJ -$275
-$385Da Nutz
Da Nutz
3h 14m10939%16%10%13%$10899 +$1,540AQ -$1,360
-$795Igetthere
Igetthere
3h 14m10923%11%7%5.3%$53JT +$562A7 -$1,285
-$1,034Jephfree
Jephfree
3h 14m10939%17%16%14%$142A9 +$947AT -$1,791
-$3,618
Bingo
Bingo
$2,3513h 14m10966%34%22%17%$20875 +$2,115TT -$1,145
Gordon
Gordon
$2,2253h 14m10932%14%11%18%$114KK +$2,21997 -$600
Buffalo
Buffalo
$5633h 13m10836%7.4%4.5%34%$88A3 +$65796 -$210
Danny
Danny
$4813h 13m10827%19%16%5%$16599 +$1,881K7 -$2,037
Brian
Brian
$2123h 14m10828%10%4.8%0%$73K4 +$1,632A2 -$740
Rose
Rose
-$3853h 14m10933%18%7.1%13%$61JJ +$537KJ -$275
Da Nutz
Da Nutz
-$7953h 14m10939%16%10%13%$10899 +$1,540AQ -$1,360
Igetthere
Igetthere
-$1,0343h 14m10923%11%7%5.3%$53JT +$562A7 -$1,285
Jephfree
Jephfree
-$3,6183h 14m10939%17%16%14%$142A9 +$947AT -$1,791

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100109 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000 RoseBingoDa NutzJephfreeIgetthereGordonBuffaloDannyBrian

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Dallas” TCH Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Bingo
Bingo
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 22% Table avg.: 11%
Danny
Danny
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,697 Table avg.: $0
Igetthere
Igetthere
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$2,431 Table avg.: $0
Buffalo
Buffalo
Most Limp
Limp: 34% Table avg.: 15%
Bingo
Bingo
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $22,696 Table avg.: $12,212
Igetthere
Igetthere
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $5,804 Table avg.: $12,212

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Danny
Danny
Two Pairs22
R4
R15
5Q761X
X
X
Q61X
B16
893
B11
R229'
115+$367$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other TCH Live Poker Episodes

TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $32 • 3 hours 59 minutes
The Professor +$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 21, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $76 • 4 hours 59 minutes
Dallas Yuki +$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $76 • 4 hours 3 minutes
Manny Fresh +$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $36 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Skyler +$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $72 • 5 hours 0 minutes
Nick +$9,265
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 22, 2026LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$323h 59m764.7kThe Professor
The Professor
+$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 21, 2026LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$764h 59m1186.1kDallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
+$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 15, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$764h 3m864.8kManny Fresh
Manny Fresh
+$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 08, 2026LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$364h 2m644.6kSkyler
Skyler
+$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 07, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$725h 0m1315.7kNick
Nick
+$9,265
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload