Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Britney, Big Mike, KGao & C Ye Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth

Britney, Big Mike, KGao & C Ye Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth

Apr 03, 2026 • 49k views

Episode Summary

Episode Britney, Big Mike, KGao & C Ye Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth happened on 3 April 2026 with 9 players, including Kevin Gao, Mike Farid, and Britney Jing. The stream lasted for 5 hours 29 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Kevin Gao ($63,081) and Chengsi Ye ($51,106). Biggest losses were suffered by Britney Jing (-$113,450) and Francisco Fragoso (-$37,525).
Duration
05:29:20
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$113.77
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
122
Players
9
Total cash played
$1,958,800

Results

Kevin Gao
Kevin Gao
KGAO
3h 2m11474%21%16%--$2,635QQ +$23,175KQ -$19,000
$63,081Chengsi Ye
Chengsi Ye
C Ye
3h 9m12161%17%18%--$2,700QQ +$43,70099 -$20,000
$51,106Limpy Pimpy
Limpy Pimpy
3h 6m11768%14%7.4%--$2,384AQ +$28,325K9 -$12,175
$49,869Big Mike
Big Mike
2h 35m9284%34%19%--$2,856AJ +$20,225AQ -$20,000
$18,050Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
2h 58m11259%18%6.1%--$2,323AA +$19,275A5 -$18,000
$2,800Richasianbro
Richasianbro
3h 6m11856%18%13%--$1,91022 +$11,62599 -$16,125
-$3,506Jack C Poker
Jack C Poker
3h 9m12069%8.6%5.9%--$1,322JT +$19,150AJ -$21,225
-$30,425Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
2h 58m11267%15%7.8%--$1,841AA +$17,90073 -$28,000
-$37,525Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
3h 5m11669%22%11%--$4,06973 +$24,475TT -$27,325
-$113,450
Kevin Gao
Kevin Gao
KGAO
$63,0813h 2m11474%21%16%--$2,635QQ +$23,175KQ -$19,000
Chengsi Ye
Chengsi Ye
C Ye
$51,1063h 9m12161%17%18%--$2,700QQ +$43,70099 -$20,000
Limpy Pimpy
Limpy Pimpy
$49,8693h 6m11768%14%7.4%--$2,384AQ +$28,325K9 -$12,175
Big Mike
Big Mike
$18,0502h 35m9284%34%19%--$2,856AJ +$20,225AQ -$20,000
Mike Farid
Mike Farid
Mike X
$2,8002h 58m11259%18%6.1%--$2,323AA +$19,275A5 -$18,000
Richasianbro
Richasianbro
-$3,5063h 6m11856%18%13%--$1,91022 +$11,62599 -$16,125
Jack C Poker
Jack C Poker
-$30,4253h 9m12069%8.6%5.9%--$1,322JT +$19,150AJ -$21,225
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
-$37,5252h 58m11267%15%7.8%--$1,841AA +$17,90073 -$28,000
Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
-$113,4503h 5m11669%22%11%--$4,06973 +$24,475TT -$27,325

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110122 $0$10,000$20,000$30,000$40,000$50,000$60,000$70,000$80,000$90,000$100,000$110,000$120,000$130,000$140,000 Chengsi YeJack C PokerRichasianbroLimpy PimpyBritney JingKevin GaoMike FaridFrancisco FragosoBig Mike

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Britney, Big Mike, KGao & C Ye Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Chengsi Ye Limpy Pimpy Limpy Pimpy

Player Insights

Big Mike
Big Mike
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 19% Table avg.: 11%
Kevin Gao
Kevin Gao
KGAO
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $74,981 Table avg.: $0
Jack C Poker
Jack C Poker
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$49,914 Table avg.: $0
Kevin Gao
Kevin Gao
KGAO
Most Limp
Limp: --% Table avg.: --%
Britney Jing
Britney Jing
AllinBritney
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $471,950 Table avg.: $276,778
Jack C Poker
Jack C Poker
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $158,675 Table avg.: $276,778

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Chengsi Ye
Chengsi Ye
C Ye
Full HouseTTC1
C1
T82165
X
X
2165
X
X
6165
B320
C320
805+$20,250$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload