Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $10⧸$25 POT LIMIT OMAHA

$10⧸$25 POT LIMIT OMAHA

Mar 12, 2026 • 2.2k views

Episode Summary

Episode $10⧸$25 POT LIMIT OMAHA happened on 12 March 2026 with 7 players, including Ploof, Dash, and Jake. The stream lasted for 3 hours 59 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Dom C ($18,390) and Tommy Gunn ($5,218). Biggest losses were suffered by Ploof (-$15,358) and Jake (-$7,700).
Duration
03:59:13
Games
Omaha 3-max+ and Omaha Heads Up
Average Stake
$135.11
Livestream
Reserve Poker
Total hands
65
Players
7
Total cash played
$241,765

Results

Dom C
Dom C
1h 19m5953%31%15%0%$1,1798664 +$13,2108753 -$2,500
$18,390Tommy Gunn
Tommy Gunn
1h 24m6583%34%8.3%26%$1,2806542 +$8,925KQ42 -$9,300
$5,218Lamp
Lamp
1h 19m5937%20%8.6%7.7%$521AKJ9 +$5,425AJT9 -$5,700
$4,020Dash
Dash
1h 16m5740%21%3.7%0%$368AA32 +$6,545KK32 -$5,300
$100Samuel J
Samuel J
1h 3m4620%4.3%8%10%$96T952 $09933 -$2,400-$4,670Jake
Jake
1h 13m5244%15%9.4%0%$520AT84 +$5,160QQT7 -$6,800
-$7,700Ploof
Ploof
1h 13m5459%37%34%0%$1,1638652 +$6,375KKQ8 -$5,720
-$15,358
Dom C
Dom C
$18,3901h 19m5953%31%15%0%$1,1798664 +$13,2108753 -$2,500
Tommy Gunn
Tommy Gunn
$5,2181h 24m6583%34%8.3%26%$1,2806542 +$8,925KQ42 -$9,300
Lamp
Lamp
$4,0201h 19m5937%20%8.6%7.7%$521AKJ9 +$5,425AJT9 -$5,700
Dash
Dash
$1001h 16m5740%21%3.7%0%$368AA32 +$6,545KK32 -$5,300
Samuel J
Samuel J
-$4,6701h 3m4620%4.3%8%10%$96T952 $09933 -$2,400Jake
Jake
-$7,7001h 13m5244%15%9.4%0%$520AT84 +$5,160QQT7 -$6,800
Ploof
Ploof
-$15,3581h 13m5459%37%34%0%$1,1638652 +$6,375KKQ8 -$5,720

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000$28,000$30,000$32,000$34,000$36,000$38,000 Tommy GunnDom CLampDashPloofJakeSamuel J

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$10⧸$25 POT LIMIT OMAHA” Reserve Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Ploof
Ploof
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 34% Table avg.: 12%
Dom C
Dom C
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $7,302 Table avg.: $0
Tommy Gunn
Tommy Gunn
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$8,188 Table avg.: $0
Tommy Gunn
Tommy Gunn
Most Limp
Limp: 26% Table avg.: 8%
Tommy Gunn
Tommy Gunn
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $83,210 Table avg.: $42,674
Samuel J
Samuel J
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $4,415 Table avg.: $42,674

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Ploof
Ploof
Two PairsQ875R6FC6T3720XXX820XXX220XXX20+$675$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Reserve Poker Episodes

Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 23, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26 NL $12 • 4 hours 55 minutes
Ayann +$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 21, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26 NL $6 • 4 hours 7 minutes
Buddah +$990
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 16, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26 NL $14 • 4 hours 54 minutes
Big T +$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 14, 2026 REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26 NL $5 • 3 hours 51 minutes
Benjamin +$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve Poker Oct 09, 2026 NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26 NL $13 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Garrett +$4,689
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerReserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 23, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2/$5 W/ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/22/26$124h 55m1001.5kAyann
Ayann
+$15,359
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 21, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1/$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10/20/26$64h 7m361.7kBuddah
Buddah
+$990
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 16, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸15⧸26$144h 54m942.1kBig T
Big T
+$5,208
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 14, 2026REGULAR JOE POKER SHOW $1⧸$3 LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸13⧸26$53h 51m952.1kBenjamin
Benjamin
+$1,376
Reserve Poker Reserve PokerOct 09, 2026NO-NIT THURSDAY $2⧸$5 W⧸ $10 ROCK LIVE FROM THE RESERVE POKER CLUB IN TOLEDO, OH 10⧸08⧸26$134h 46m932kGarrett
Garrett
+$4,689
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload