Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas

LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas

Mar 18, 2026 • 3.3k views

Episode Summary

Episode LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas happened on 18 March 2026 with 10 players, including Texas Scott, Zachary Baron, and Jay. The stream lasted for 5 hours 16 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Randy Sadler ($10,508) and Charlie ($7,170). Biggest losses were suffered by Eric Chang (-$9,148) and Zachary Baron (-$8,904).
Duration
05:16:21
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$67.67
Livestream
TCH Live Poker
Total hands
109
Players
10
Total cash played
$316,830

Results

Randy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
3h 15m10832%13%7.7%28%$488AJ +$7,225A7 -$3,220
$10,508Charlie
Charlie
3h 5m10533%8.6%5.1%14%$288Q6 +$3,250QJ -$1,750
$7,170Behnam
Behnam
2h 10m7329%14%5%4.3%$474A7 +$4,425K8 -$2,650$6,365Texas Scott
Texas Scott
3h 16m10923%12%2.3%0%$159A2 +$5,590QJ -$1,000
$5,713Spooky
Spooky
3h 16m10939%12%7.6%31%$35486 +$3,535KJ -$2,400
$120Jay
Jay
3h 16m10959%22%7.8%18%$67299 +$5,225KT -$6,540
-$2,164Will
Will
46m2825%11%12%30%$107Q7 $077 -$1,415
-$3,900Zefish
Zefish
3h 16m10925%11%3.6%3.1%$197AJ +$2,09066 -$2,475
-$5,760Zachary Baron
Zachary Baron
Zak
3h 16m10938%19%8.9%8.6%$545KK +$6,500AK -$4,840
-$8,904Eric Chang
Eric Chang
Slick Ric
3h 16m10953%24%9%14%$566A9 +$3,025Q8 -$3,905
-$9,148
Randy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
$10,5083h 15m10832%13%7.7%28%$488AJ +$7,225A7 -$3,220
Charlie
Charlie
$7,1703h 5m10533%8.6%5.1%14%$288Q6 +$3,250QJ -$1,750
Behnam
Behnam
$6,3652h 10m7329%14%5%4.3%$474A7 +$4,425K8 -$2,650Texas Scott
Texas Scott
$5,7133h 16m10923%12%2.3%0%$159A2 +$5,590QJ -$1,000
Spooky
Spooky
$1203h 16m10939%12%7.6%31%$35486 +$3,535KJ -$2,400
Jay
Jay
-$2,1643h 16m10959%22%7.8%18%$67299 +$5,225KT -$6,540
Will
Will
-$3,90046m2825%11%12%30%$107Q7 $077 -$1,415
Zefish
Zefish
-$5,7603h 16m10925%11%3.6%3.1%$197AJ +$2,09066 -$2,475
Zachary Baron
Zachary Baron
Zak
-$8,9043h 16m10938%19%8.9%8.6%$545KK +$6,500AK -$4,840
Eric Chang
Eric Chang
Slick Ric
-$9,1483h 16m10953%24%9%14%$566A9 +$3,025Q8 -$3,905

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100109 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000 Texas ScottZachary BaronJayEric ChangSpookyZefishRandy SadlerCharlieBehnamWill

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas” TCH Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Will
Will
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 12% Table avg.: 6.8%
Randy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $7,892 Table avg.: $0
Jay
Jay
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$6,864 Table avg.: $0
Spooky
Spooky
Most Limp
Limp: 31% Table avg.: 13%
Jay
Jay
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $73,280 Table avg.: $39,238
Will
Will
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $2,995 Table avg.: $39,238

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Eric Chang
Eric Chang
Slick Ric
Two PairsA9
F
FR16
8AQ51XXB14879XB20J119XB52223+$3,025$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other TCH Live Poker Episodes

TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $32 • 3 hours 59 minutes
The Professor +$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 21, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $76 • 4 hours 59 minutes
Dallas Yuki +$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $76 • 4 hours 3 minutes
Manny Fresh +$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $36 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Skyler +$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $72 • 5 hours 0 minutes
Nick +$9,265
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 22, 2026LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$323h 59m764.7kThe Professor
The Professor
+$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 21, 2026LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$764h 59m1186.1kDallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
+$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 15, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$764h 3m864.8kManny Fresh
Manny Fresh
+$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 08, 2026LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$364h 2m644.6kSkyler
Skyler
+$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 07, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$725h 0m1315.7kNick
Nick
+$9,265
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload