Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Saturday Night $2-$5 NLH Deep Stack Cash Game

Saturday Night $2-$5 NLH Deep Stack Cash Game

Feb 08, 2026 • 1.1k views

Episode Summary

Episode Saturday Night $2-$5 NLH Deep Stack Cash Game happened on 8 February 2026 with 9 players, including William, Aram Deli Daddy, and Undertaker. The stream lasted for 5 hours 10 minutes. Most winnings were gained by William ($959) and Witchcraft Creative ($838). Biggest losses were suffered by Marvel Alan (-$1,494) and Roland (-$358).
Duration
05:10:24
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$10.80
Livestream
Best Bet Live
Total hands
152
Players
9
Total cash played
$37,264

Results

William
William
2h 37m15128%13%5.1%2.9%$54AQ +$607K3 -$580
$959Witchcraft Creative
Witchcraft Creative
2h 31m14739%20%5.4%0%$48QQ +$1,195AK -$315
$838Mirraj
Mirraj
2h 32m14828%20%4.8%0%$35QQ +$42299 -$310
$460Leon
Leon
1h 25m8041%2.5%0%46%$41K8 +$59073 -$415
$272Undertaker
Undertaker
2h 34m14926%10%1.7%8.3%$2988 +$1,057JT -$355
-$26Aram Deli Daddy
Aram Deli Daddy
2h 36m15126%6.7%1.5%24%$2698 +$26555 -$882-$312John S
John S
1h 9m6952%32%14%0%$113QJ +$370AJ -$430
-$339Roland
Roland
2h 35m15028%5.3%1.5%16%$19AT +$182A9 -$235
-$358Marvel Alan
Marvel Alan
2h 33m14938%2.7%3.7%29%$45A8 +$357AK -$1,183
-$1,494
William
William
$9592h 37m15128%13%5.1%2.9%$54AQ +$607K3 -$580
Witchcraft Creative
Witchcraft Creative
$8382h 31m14739%20%5.4%0%$48QQ +$1,195AK -$315
Mirraj
Mirraj
$4602h 32m14828%20%4.8%0%$35QQ +$42299 -$310
Leon
Leon
$2721h 25m8041%2.5%0%46%$41K8 +$59073 -$415
Undertaker
Undertaker
-$262h 34m14926%10%1.7%8.3%$2988 +$1,057JT -$355
Aram Deli Daddy
Aram Deli Daddy
-$3122h 36m15126%6.7%1.5%24%$2698 +$26555 -$882John S
John S
-$3391h 9m6952%32%14%0%$113QJ +$370AJ -$430
Roland
Roland
-$3582h 35m15028%5.3%1.5%16%$19AT +$182A9 -$235
Marvel Alan
Marvel Alan
-$1,4942h 33m14938%2.7%3.7%29%$45A8 +$357AK -$1,183

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140152 $400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200$2,400$2,600$2,800$3,000$3,200$3,400$3,600$3,800 WilliamAram Deli DaddyRolandUndertakerMarvel AlanMirrajWitchcraft CreativeLeonJohn S

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Saturday Night $2-$5 NLH Deep Stack Cash Game” Best Bet Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

John S
John S
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 14% Table avg.: 3.5%
Witchcraft Creative
Witchcraft Creative
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,099 Table avg.: $1
Marvel Alan
Marvel Alan
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,099 Table avg.: $1
Leon
Leon
Most Limp
Limp: 46% Table avg.: 13%
William
William
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $8,185 Table avg.: $5,468
Roland
Roland
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $2,851 Table avg.: $5,468

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Aram Deli Daddy
Aram Deli Daddy
TPWKAT
F
FC2
98J32XXX632XXB12A68XXX68+$232$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Best Bet Live Episodes

Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Oct 25, 2026 Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026 NL $7 • 4 hours 27 minutes
Conrad +$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 05, 2026 HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026 NL $111 • 6 hours 0 minutes
Toby +$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 04, 2026 HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026 NL $85 • 5 hours 8 minutes
Toby +$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 30, 2026 BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026 NL $16 • 5 hours 1 minute
Renee +$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 23, 2026 Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026 NL $8 • 5 hours 6 minutes
T Hud +$1,453
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBest Bet Live Best Bet LiveOct 25, 2026Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026$74h 27m1171.3kConrad
Conrad
+$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 05, 2026HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026$1116h 0m1844.8kToby
Toby
+$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 04, 2026HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026$855h 8m1683.8kToby
Toby
+$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 30, 2026BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026$165h 1m1472.6kRenee
Renee
+$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 23, 2026Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026$85h 6m1401.7kT Hud
T Hud
+$1,453
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload