Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $5⧸10⧸20 LIVE Wild Wednesday with Vegas Viet, Thai and Joker Jerry

$5⧸10⧸20 LIVE Wild Wednesday with Vegas Viet, Thai and Joker Jerry

Feb 12, 2026 • 1.1k views

Episode Summary

Episode $5⧸10⧸20 LIVE Wild Wednesday with Vegas Viet, Thai and Joker Jerry happened on 12 February 2026 with 9 players, including Collin, Noah, and Joker Jerry. The stream lasted for 4 hours 37 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Thai Ha ($19,120) and Joker Jerry ($16,598). Biggest losses were suffered by Collin (-$23,075) and Mr J (-$19,955).
Duration
04:37:56
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$67.31
Livestream
Champions Poker Live
Total hands
101
Players
9
Total cash played
$453,560

Results

Thai Ha
Thai Ha
2h 44m10130%11%2.3%45%$53099 +$5,585K5 -$2,920
$19,120Joker Jerry
Joker Jerry
2h 32m9459%22%19%50%$984KT +$14,700AQ -$6,785
$16,598Jonathan
Jonathan
2h 44m10131%15%10%33%$398KQ +$5,235A7 -$1,900
$6,783Noah
Noah
2h 44m10127%10%5.1%43%$270KK +$4,960K7 -$2,000
$5,620Duke The Commish
Duke The Commish
2h 42m10035%13%9.5%50%$471T8 +$7,160KK -$6,265
$1,810Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
2h 44m10128%15%12%56%$478JJ +$6,860QJ -$4,955
-$325Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
2h 32m9141%10%8.9%67%$24465 +$1,845AK -$2,445
-$6,575Mr J
Mr J
2h 44m10177%37%22%42%$1,50243 +$6,76093 -$8,655
-$19,955Collin
Collin
2h 44m10132%15%16%44%$669TT +$9,17572 -$12,825
-$23,075
Thai Ha
Thai Ha
$19,1202h 44m10130%11%2.3%45%$53099 +$5,585K5 -$2,920
Joker Jerry
Joker Jerry
$16,5982h 32m9459%22%19%50%$984KT +$14,700AQ -$6,785
Jonathan
Jonathan
$6,7832h 44m10131%15%10%33%$398KQ +$5,235A7 -$1,900
Noah
Noah
$5,6202h 44m10127%10%5.1%43%$270KK +$4,960K7 -$2,000
Duke The Commish
Duke The Commish
$1,8102h 42m10035%13%9.5%50%$471T8 +$7,160KK -$6,265
Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
-$3252h 44m10128%15%12%56%$478JJ +$6,860QJ -$4,955
Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
-$6,5752h 32m9141%10%8.9%67%$24465 +$1,845AK -$2,445
Mr J
Mr J
-$19,9552h 44m10177%37%22%42%$1,50243 +$6,76093 -$8,655
Collin
Collin
-$23,0752h 44m10132%15%16%44%$669TT +$9,17572 -$12,825

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090101 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000$28,000$30,000$32,000$34,000$36,000$38,000 Thai HaCollinNoahMr JKaleb HarwellJonathanDuke The CommishJoker JerryViet Van Vo

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$5⧸10⧸20 LIVE Wild Wednesday with Vegas Viet, Thai and Joker Jerry” Champions Poker Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Joker Jerry Mr J

Player Insights

Mr J
Mr J
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 22% Table avg.: 12%
Joker Jerry
Joker Jerry
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $15,657 Table avg.: $0
Collin
Collin
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$14,380 Table avg.: $0
Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
Most Limp
Limp: 67% Table avg.: 47%
Mr J
Mr J
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $151,718 Table avg.: $61,148
Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $22,160 Table avg.: $61,148

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Mr J
Mr J
AirJ7
C4
C4
6A6112
X
B50
112+$615$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Champions Poker Live Episodes

Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 21, 2026 BIGGEST GAME IN TEXAS?! $25/$50/$100 feat. Wolfgang, 3 Coin & Slick Ric | Champions Club Live NL $122 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Eric Chang +$46,750
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 17, 2026 NEMO'S HOME GAME! | $1⧸$3 Cash Game With Friends + LIVE Meetup Tonight @Champions Social Club Dallas NL $5 • 2 hours 25 minutes
Chill +$1,248
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 14, 2026 BIG ACTION $5⧸$10 CASH GAME! feat. Ramsey, Spooky & Scott | Champions Club LIVE NL $42 • 3 hours 47 minutes
Ram +$6,955
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 13, 2026 Bounty Board Poker with 3-Coin, Tisch Money, Phil Hellmuth III & Alex Loveless | $1⧸$3 CASH LIVE NL $8 • 3 hours 18 minutes
Dylan Tischer +$1,455
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 08, 2026 BIG POTS Brewing! $5⧸$10⧸$25 W⧸ Spooky, Ramsey & John B | Champions Club LIVE NL $38 • 3 hours 46 minutes
Amy +$7,915
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerChampions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 21, 2026BIGGEST GAME IN TEXAS?! $25/$50/$100 feat. Wolfgang, 3 Coin & Slick Ric | Champions Club Live$1224h 0m737.4kEric Chang
Eric Chang
Slick Ric
+$46,750
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 17, 2026NEMO'S HOME GAME! | $1⧸$3 Cash Game With Friends + LIVE Meetup Tonight @Champions Social Club Dallas$52h 25m451.4kChill
Chill
+$1,248
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 14, 2026BIG ACTION $5⧸$10 CASH GAME! feat. Ramsey, Spooky & Scott | Champions Club LIVE$423h 47m721.4kRam
Ram
+$6,955
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 13, 2026Bounty Board Poker with 3-Coin, Tisch Money, Phil Hellmuth III & Alex Loveless | $1⧸$3 CASH LIVE$83h 18m433.1kDylan Tischer
Dylan Tischer
Ti$ch Money
+$1,455
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 08, 2026BIG POTS Brewing! $5⧸$10⧸$25 W⧸ Spooky, Ramsey & John B | Champions Club LIVE$383h 46m881.3kAmy
Amy
+$7,915
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload