Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $1⧸$2 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV

$1⧸$2 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV

Jan 23, 2026 • 1.9k views

Episode Summary

Episode $1⧸$2 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV happened on 23 January 2026 with 10 players, including GOO$E, Justin, and Ceflo. The stream lasted for 3 hours 14 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Chubbs ($1,862) and Alex T ($870). Biggest losses were suffered by Justin (-$1,984) and GOO$E (-$1,151).
Duration
03:14:30
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$7.32
Livestream
TCH Live Poker
Total hands
65
Players
10
Total cash played
$20,783

Results

Chubbs
Chubbs
2h 2m6526%12%3%8.3%$43KK +$1,047JJ -$275
$1,862Alex T
Alex T
2h 2m6523%7.7%0%24%$16KK +$652AJ -$156
$870Ceflo
Ceflo
2h 1m6422%14%7.1%0%$29AQ +$369AK -$300
$654Ruben
Ruben
2h 2m6518%11%9.7%7.7%$28AA +$598KJ -$235
$402Fer
Fer
54m2458%0%0%83%$3787 +$35932 -$100
$221Louis
Louis
2h 2m6544%11%2.9%30%$39AJ +$452TT -$278
$41$mike
$Mike
2h 2m6543%11%5.7%38%$44K5 +$441JJ -$610
-$169Stickman
Stickman
1h 4m3829%11%11%0%$2199 +$3A7 -$197
-$747Goo$e
GOO$E
2h 2m6562%28%15%32%$91KK +$61765 -$587
-$1,151Justin
Justin
1h 56m6152%20%3.4%11%$55T9 +$28354 -$360
-$1,984
Chubbs
Chubbs
$1,8622h 2m6526%12%3%8.3%$43KK +$1,047JJ -$275
Alex T
Alex T
$8702h 2m6523%7.7%0%24%$16KK +$652AJ -$156
Ceflo
Ceflo
$6542h 1m6422%14%7.1%0%$29AQ +$369AK -$300
Ruben
Ruben
$4022h 2m6518%11%9.7%7.7%$28AA +$598KJ -$235
Fer
Fer
$22154m2458%0%0%83%$3787 +$35932 -$100
Louis
Louis
$412h 2m6544%11%2.9%30%$39AJ +$452TT -$278
$mike
$Mike
-$1692h 2m6543%11%5.7%38%$44K5 +$441JJ -$610
Stickman
Stickman
-$7471h 4m3829%11%11%0%$2199 +$3A7 -$197
Goo$e
GOO$E
-$1,1512h 2m6562%28%15%32%$91KK +$61765 -$587
Justin
Justin
-$1,9841h 56m6152%20%3.4%11%$55T9 +$28354 -$360

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065 $0$200$400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200$2,400$2,600$2,800 Goo$eRubenAlex TChubbsLouis$mikeCefloJustinStickmanFer

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$1⧸$2 No-Limit Hold'em Poker Cash Game | Texas Card House RGV” TCH Live Poker Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Goo$e Ceflo

Player Insights

Goo$e
GOO$E
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 15% Table avg.: 5.9%
Chubbs
Chubbs
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $997 Table avg.: $0
Justin
Justin
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$873 Table avg.: $0
Fer
Fer
Most Limp
Limp: 83% Table avg.: 22%
Goo$e
GOO$E
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $5,898 Table avg.: $2,381
Stickman
Stickman
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $807 Table avg.: $2,381

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Ruben
Ruben
TPWKAAR13F
T6K743
535
T6K67439
535
T6K6T74396
535535+$598+$74
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other TCH Live Poker Episodes

TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 22, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $32 • 3 hours 59 minutes
The Professor +$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 21, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $76 • 4 hours 59 minutes
Dallas Yuki +$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 15, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $76 • 4 hours 3 minutes
Manny Fresh +$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 08, 2026 LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin NL $36 • 4 hours 2 minutes
Skyler +$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live Poker Oct 07, 2026 LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas NL $72 • 5 hours 0 minutes
Nick +$9,265
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerTCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 22, 2026LIVE POKER | $2/$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$323h 59m764.7kThe Professor
The Professor
+$11,043
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 21, 2026LIVE POKER | $10/$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$764h 59m1186.1kDallas Yuki
Dallas Yuki
+$11,750
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 15, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$764h 3m864.8kManny Fresh
Manny Fresh
+$18,425
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 08, 2026LIVE POKER | $2⧸$5 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCH Social Austin$364h 2m644.6kSkyler
Skyler
+$13,092
TCH Live Poker TCH Live PokerOct 07, 2026LIVE POKER | $10⧸$25 No Limit Hold'em Cash Game | TCHLIVE Dallas$725h 0m1315.7kNick
Nick
+$9,265
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload