Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Super High Roller Cash Game | $500⧸$1,000 with Antonio Esfandiari, Alan Keating, Andrew Robl

Super High Roller Cash Game | $500⧸$1,000 with Antonio Esfandiari, Alan Keating, Andrew Robl

Jan 28, 2026 • 233k views

Episode Summary

Episode Super High Roller Cash Game | $500⧸$1,000 with Antonio Esfandiari, Alan Keating, Andrew Robl happened on 28 January 2026 with 9 players, including Kirk Brown, Andrew Robl, and Andrew Pacheco. The stream lasted for 7 hours 38 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Andrew Pacheco ($739,500) and Antonio Esfandiari ($694,500). Biggest losses were suffered by Sameh Elamawy (-$1,164,500) and Sam Kiki (-$664,500).
Duration
07:38:30
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$4,832.10
Livestream
Poker GO
Total hands
162
Players
9
Total cash played
$30,083,000

Results

Andrew Pacheco
Andrew Pacheco
Ace
4h 35m16229%12%4.2%7.7%$18,957AK +$462,000KQ -$190,000
$739,500Antonio Esfandiari
Antonio Esfandiari
The Magician
4h 35m16235%19%9.8%5.2%$29,278AK +$579,000Q2 -$265,000
$694,500Alan Keating
Alan Keating
3h 8m11155%31%18%10%$55,032TT +$289,00064 -$175,000
$639,250Justin Gavri
Justin Gavri
The Beast
4h 35m16128%15%5.9%4.5%$17,531JT +$424,500QJ -$339,000
$256,000Andrew Robl
Andrew Robl
Good2cu
4h 35m16235%22%17%0%$22,006JT +$200,000AK -$200,000$175,500Kirk Brown
Kirk Brown
3h 34m12442%12%4.5%4.5%$28,16922 +$624,00032 -$248,000-$284,750Darin Feinstein
Darin Feinstein
3h 57m14264%13%4.5%56%$44,430K8 +$373,000QQ -$497,500-$391,000Sam Kiki
Sam Kiki
Senor Tilt
3h 36m12830%15%7.3%19%$19,047QJ +$144,50064 -$225,000
-$664,500Sameh Elamawy
Sameh Elamawy
1h 39m5730%8.8%4%5.6%$29,37765 +$89,500A2 -$388,000
-$1,164,500
Andrew Pacheco
Andrew Pacheco
Ace
$739,5004h 35m16229%12%4.2%7.7%$18,957AK +$462,000KQ -$190,000
Antonio Esfandiari
Antonio Esfandiari
The Magician
$694,5004h 35m16235%19%9.8%5.2%$29,278AK +$579,000Q2 -$265,000
Alan Keating
Alan Keating
$639,2503h 8m11155%31%18%10%$55,032TT +$289,00064 -$175,000
Justin Gavri
Justin Gavri
The Beast
$256,0004h 35m16128%15%5.9%4.5%$17,531JT +$424,500QJ -$339,000
Andrew Robl
Andrew Robl
Good2cu
$175,5004h 35m16235%22%17%0%$22,006JT +$200,000AK -$200,000Kirk Brown
Kirk Brown
-$284,7503h 34m12442%12%4.5%4.5%$28,16922 +$624,00032 -$248,000Darin Feinstein
Darin Feinstein
-$391,0003h 57m14264%13%4.5%56%$44,430K8 +$373,000QQ -$497,500Sam Kiki
Sam Kiki
Senor Tilt
-$664,5003h 36m12830%15%7.3%19%$19,047QJ +$144,50064 -$225,000
Sameh Elamawy
Sameh Elamawy
-$1,164,5001h 39m5730%8.8%4%5.6%$29,37765 +$89,500A2 -$388,000

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150162 $0$200,000$400,000$600,000$800,000$1,000,000$1,200,000$1,400,000$1,600,000$1,800,000$2,000,000$2,200,000$2,400,000$2,600,000$2,800,000 Andrew RoblAntonio EsfandiariAndrew PachecoJustin GavriDarin FeinsteinSam KikiKirk BrownAlan KeatingSameh Elamawy

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Super High Roller Cash Game | $500⧸$1,000 with Antonio Esfandiari, Alan Keating, Andrew Robl” Poker GO Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Antonio Esfandiari Andrew Pacheco Antonio Esfandiari

Player Insights

Alan Keating
Alan Keating
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 18% Table avg.: 8.3%
Alan Keating
Alan Keating
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $576,985 Table avg.: $0
Justin Gavri
Justin Gavri
The Beast
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$408,977 Table avg.: $0
Darin Feinstein
Darin Feinstein
Most Limp
Limp: 56% Table avg.: 11%
Darin Feinstein
Darin Feinstein
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $6,309,000 Table avg.: $3,802,722
Sameh Elamawy
Sameh Elamawy
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $1,674,500 Table avg.: $3,802,722

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Alan Keating
Alan Keating
Air97FC8F29+$21,000$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker GO Episodes

Poker GO Poker GO Jun 01, 2026 HIGH-STAKES $25⧸$50 Cash Game with Joe B, Suited Superman, V NL $91 • 3 hours 18 minutes
Ky Nguyen +$42,138
Poker GO Poker GO May 30, 2026 Mariano & Dylan Flashner BATTLE in HIGH-STAKES Cash Game at Venetian! NL $542 • 2 hours 40 minutes
Roscoe +$160,900
Poker GO Poker GO May 24, 2026 The CRAZIEST Poker Game! Joe's $25⧸$50 High-Stakes Cash Game at Venetian! NL $69 • 3 hours 2 minutes
Dan +$9,600
Poker GO Poker GO May 23, 2026 Absolute Nuts on Venetian Poker LIVE! | Crazy $10⧸$20 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game! NL $25 • 3 hours 7 minutes
Jon +$13,590
Poker GO Poker GO May 18, 2026 Michael "The Grinder" Mizrachi Hosts $50⧸$100 HIGH STAKES Cash Game! NL $196 • 2 hours 33 minutes
Chuck +$21,050
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker GO Poker GOJun 01, 2026HIGH-STAKES $25⧸$50 Cash Game with Joe B, Suited Superman, V$913h 18m964.5kKy Nguyen
Ky Nguyen
Suited Superman
+$42,138
Poker GO Poker GOMay 30, 2026Mariano & Dylan Flashner BATTLE in HIGH-STAKES Cash Game at Venetian!$5422h 40m627.6kRoscoe
Roscoe
+$160,900
Poker GO Poker GOMay 24, 2026The CRAZIEST Poker Game! Joe's $25⧸$50 High-Stakes Cash Game at Venetian!$693h 2m835kDan
Dan
+$9,600
Poker GO Poker GOMay 23, 2026Absolute Nuts on Venetian Poker LIVE! | Crazy $10⧸$20 No-Limit Hold'em Cash Game!$253h 7m805.5kJon
Jon
+$13,590
Poker GO Poker GOMay 18, 2026Michael "The Grinder" Mizrachi Hosts $50⧸$100 HIGH STAKES Cash Game!$1962h 33m6911kChuck
Chuck
+$21,050
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload