Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Sashimi, Jasper & JBoogs Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF

Sashimi, Jasper & JBoogs Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF

Jan 21, 2026 • 43k views

Episode Summary

Episode Sashimi, Jasper & JBoogs Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF happened on 21 January 2026 with 9 players, including Big Mike, Dr. H, and Ohio David. The stream lasted for 5 hours 31 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Yuuki Kaida ($51,769) and Xiaoyao Ma ($49,038). Biggest losses were suffered by Francisco Fragoso (-$96,225) and Big Mike (-$36,113).
Duration
05:31:20
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$113.53
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
116
Players
9
Total cash played
$1,228,445

Results

Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
3h 16m11662%13%7.6%--$922AK +$35,000A5 -$2,000
$51,769Xiaoyao Ma
Xiaoyao Ma
Jasper
3h 6m11079%19%5.9%--$1,72785 +$51,925J7 -$16,725
$49,038Eldar Adi
Eldar Adi
Bear Jew
3h 11m11372%21%10%--$1,974AK +$26,00087 -$15,575
$27,263Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
2h 50m10457%14%6.5%--$1,117A9 +$19,725AA -$10,335
$12,265Nikos
Nikos
3h 16m11657%1.8%1.6%--$62354 +$14,47583 -$2,750
$11,475Dr. H
Dr. H
3h 7m11253%8.1%5.4%--$1,494QJ +$17,050Q9 -$18,400
$9,504Ohio David
Ohio David
2h 36m9270%15%2.2%--$1,85755 +$16,150AQ -$20,000
-$28,975Big Mike
Big Mike
2h 50m9774%27%15%--$1,92777 +$12,250AQ -$25,700
-$36,113Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
3h 4m10971%10%10%--$1,926AQ +$10,900AQ -$50,300
-$96,225
Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
$51,7693h 16m11662%13%7.6%--$922AK +$35,000A5 -$2,000
Xiaoyao Ma
Xiaoyao Ma
Jasper
$49,0383h 6m11079%19%5.9%--$1,72785 +$51,925J7 -$16,725
Eldar Adi
Eldar Adi
Bear Jew
$27,2633h 11m11372%21%10%--$1,974AK +$26,00087 -$15,575
Jeremy Levin
Jeremy Levin
JBoogs
$12,2652h 50m10457%14%6.5%--$1,117A9 +$19,725AA -$10,335
Nikos
Nikos
$11,4753h 16m11657%1.8%1.6%--$62354 +$14,47583 -$2,750
Dr. H
Dr. H
$9,5043h 7m11253%8.1%5.4%--$1,494QJ +$17,050Q9 -$18,400
Ohio David
Ohio David
-$28,9752h 36m9270%15%2.2%--$1,85755 +$16,150AQ -$20,000
Big Mike
Big Mike
-$36,1132h 50m9774%27%15%--$1,92777 +$12,250AQ -$25,700
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco Fragoso
Francisco The Pro
-$96,2253h 4m10971%10%10%--$1,926AQ +$10,900AQ -$50,300

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110116 $0$10,000$20,000$30,000$40,000$50,000$60,000$70,000$80,000$90,000$100,000$110,000$120,000$130,000$140,000$150,000$160,000$170,000$180,000$190,000 Yuuki KaidaNikosEldar AdiDr. HXiaoyao MaFrancisco FragosoJeremy LevinBig MikeOhio David

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Sashimi, Jasper & JBoogs Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Xiaoyao Ma Dr. H Ohio David

Player Insights

Big Mike
Big Mike
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 15% Table avg.: 7.1%
Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $39,923 Table avg.: $0
Ohio David
Ohio David
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$52,005 Table avg.: $0
Big Mike
Big Mike
Most Limp
Limp: --% Table avg.: --%
Eldar Adi
Eldar Adi
Bear Jew
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $223,100 Table avg.: $160,371
Nikos
Nikos
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $72,250 Table avg.: $160,371

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Eldar Adi
Eldar Adi
Bear Jew
Two Pairs86
C1
C1
8647
X
B8
C8
A39
X
B18
Q75
X
B40
155+$4,400$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload