Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Señor Tilt, Mariano, Jungleman & Nik Airball Play $50⧸100 - Commentary by David Tuchman

Señor Tilt, Mariano, Jungleman & Nik Airball Play $50⧸100 - Commentary by David Tuchman

Jan 10, 2026 • 112k views

Episode Summary

Episode Señor Tilt, Mariano, Jungleman & Nik Airball Play $50⧸100 - Commentary by David Tuchman happened on 10 January 2026 with 6 players, including Mariano Grandoli, Daniel Cates, and Ohio David. The stream lasted for 5 hours 27 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Ohio David ($121,850) and Daniel Cates ($65,600). Biggest losses were suffered by Sriv (-$76,200) and Mariano Grandoli (-$58,200).
Duration
05:27:30
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$209.52
Livestream
Hustler Casino Live
Total hands
105
Players
6
Total cash played
$1,460,100

Results

Ohio David
Ohio David
2h 36m8443%19%5.9%15%$2,982AQ +$54,200A2 -$15,100
$121,850Daniel Cates
Daniel Cates
Jungleman
2h 58m9961%23%11%34%$4,61262 +$49,30076 -$44,000
$65,600Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
1h 45m5956%29%17%19%$4,134QQ +$22,200AK -$25,000
-$14,600Sam Kiki
Sam Kiki
Senor Tilt
3h 3m10268%20%14%62%$4,630AK +$34,85087 -$43,500
-$38,450Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
2h 58m10057%37%15%16%$2,880QT +$25,25085 -$47,000
-$58,200Sriv
Sriv
1h 18m4452%25%12%25%$2,161A6 +$4,600JJ -$34,400
-$76,200
Ohio David
Ohio David
$121,8502h 36m8443%19%5.9%15%$2,982AQ +$54,200A2 -$15,100
Daniel Cates
Daniel Cates
Jungleman
$65,6002h 58m9961%23%11%34%$4,61262 +$49,30076 -$44,000
Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
-$14,6001h 45m5956%29%17%19%$4,134QQ +$22,200AK -$25,000
Sam Kiki
Sam Kiki
Senor Tilt
-$38,4503h 3m10268%20%14%62%$4,630AK +$34,85087 -$43,500
Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
-$58,2002h 58m10057%37%15%16%$2,880QT +$25,25085 -$47,000
Sriv
Sriv
-$76,2001h 18m4452%25%12%25%$2,161A6 +$4,600JJ -$34,400

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100105 $0$10,000$20,000$30,000$40,000$50,000$60,000$70,000$80,000$90,000$100,000$110,000$120,000$130,000$140,000$150,000$160,000$170,000 Sam KikiMariano GrandoliDaniel CatesOhio DavidNikhil ArcotSriv

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Señor Tilt, Mariano, Jungleman & Nik Airball Play $50⧸100 - Commentary by David Tuchman” Hustler Casino Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Daniel Cates

Player Insights

Nikhil Arcot
Nikhil Arcot
Nik Airball
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 17% Table avg.: 13%
Sam Kiki
Sam Kiki
Senor Tilt
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $39,648 Table avg.: $0
Sriv
Sriv
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$54,055 Table avg.: $0
Sam Kiki
Sam Kiki
Senor Tilt
Most Limp
Limp: 62% Table avg.: 31%
Sam Kiki
Sam Kiki
Senor Tilt
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $472,250 Table avg.: $301,050
Sriv
Sriv
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $95,100 Table avg.: $301,050

Interesting Hands

Hero Call

62vs85
Low Pair vs. Mariano Grandoli+$49,300

Bluff

85vsA4
Low Pair vs. Sam Kiki-$33,500

Slowroll

QQvsKK
Flush vs. Sam Kiki+$28,200

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Mariano Grandoli
Mariano Grandoli
King Argentina
AirJ9FR4F58K10XX810XX310B40F10+$450$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Hustler Casino Live Episodes

Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 27, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $56 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Randy Sadler +$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 22, 2026 WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman NL $119 • 5 hours 12 minutes
Luis La Fleur +$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 21, 2026 Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF NL $113 • 5 hours 32 minutes
Josh A +$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 20, 2026 Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth NL $111 • 5 hours 31 minutes
Ajmal Homayun +$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino Live Oct 17, 2026 Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman NL $287 • 5 hours 27 minutes
Adi +$31,225
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerHustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 27, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & 3Coin Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$565h 27m4631kRandy Sadler
Randy Sadler
3Coin
+$12,050
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 22, 2026WET WEDNESDAY w/ YanYan, Sickest Fool, DGAF & Barbara Gene - Commentary by David Tuchman$1195h 12m10745kLuis La Fleur
Luis La Fleur
+$57,019
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 21, 2026Mariano, JBoogs, Francisco, Mike X & Dr. P Play THE ANTE GAME - Commentary by DGAF$1135h 32m13561kJosh A
Josh A
+$96,725
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 20, 2026Nicolette, Sashimi, Sickest Fool & Jack High Play MAX PAIN MONDAY! Commentary by Charlie Wilmoth$1115h 31m11536kAjmal Homayun
Ajmal Homayun
SickestFool
+$25,840
Hustler Casino Live Hustler Casino LiveOct 17, 2026Mariano, Dylan Flashner, Big Mike & Mike X Play HIGH STAKES $50⧸100! Commentary by David Tuchman$2875h 27m13894kAdi
Adi
+$31,225
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload