Jamul Poker Live

Dec 21, 2025 • 769 views

Episode Summary

Episode Jamul Poker Live happened on 21 December 2025 with 11 players, including Vinny, Chris, and Waves. The stream lasted for 7 hours 32 minutes. Most winnings were gained by David Toothless ($4,349) and Brett ($965). Biggest losses were suffered by Waves (-$2,035) and Will (-$1,823).
Duration
07:32:52
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$7.33
Livestream
Jamul Poker Live
Total hands
171
Players
11
Total cash played
$60,178

Results

David Toothless
David Toothless
3h 34m14735%10%8.8%19%$70AK +$1,028J9 -$235
$4,349Brett
Brett
3h 58m17051%36%20%6.5%$8872 +$1,47265 -$815
$965Babbo (joey)
Babbo (Joey)
3h 42m15624%15%9.4%1.4%$26TT +$510AT -$375
$406Chris
Chris
3h 47m16129%5%4.4%18%$3786 +$85565 -$355
$324Yousif
Yousif
2h 13m10260%12%9.3%52%$110AA +$1,326Q5 -$460
$287The Lion
The Lion
3h 53m16726%20%6.1%2.1%$52KJ +$515AT -$615
-$524Vinny
Vinny
3h 7m12739%0.8%0%46%$3383 +$788AQ -$1,264
-$546Nam
Nam
1h 37m7831%6.4%0%16%$46T7 +$495AJ -$835
-$691Aj
AJ
1h 12m5040%18%4.5%19%$34KK +$21799 -$550
-$710Will
Will
2h 11m8630%16%12%0%$43AA +$270AJ -$1,435
-$1,823Waves
Waves
2h 59m11724%7.7%0%7.1%$33AT +$272KQ -$928
-$2,035
David Toothless
David Toothless
$4,3493h 34m14735%10%8.8%19%$70AK +$1,028J9 -$235
Brett
Brett
$9653h 58m17051%36%20%6.5%$8872 +$1,47265 -$815
Babbo (joey)
Babbo (Joey)
$4063h 42m15624%15%9.4%1.4%$26TT +$510AT -$375
Chris
Chris
$3243h 47m16129%5%4.4%18%$3786 +$85565 -$355
Yousif
Yousif
$2872h 13m10260%12%9.3%52%$110AA +$1,326Q5 -$460
The Lion
The Lion
-$5243h 53m16726%20%6.1%2.1%$52KJ +$515AT -$615
Vinny
Vinny
-$5463h 7m12739%0.8%0%46%$3383 +$788AQ -$1,264
Nam
Nam
-$6911h 37m7831%6.4%0%16%$46T7 +$495AJ -$835
Aj
AJ
-$7101h 12m5040%18%4.5%19%$34KK +$21799 -$550
Will
Will
-$1,8232h 11m8630%16%12%0%$43AA +$270AJ -$1,435
Waves
Waves
-$2,0352h 59m11724%7.7%0%7.1%$33AT +$272KQ -$928

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140150160171 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500 BrettThe LionChrisBabbo (joey)David ToothlessVinnyWavesYousifWillNam

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Jamul Poker Live” Jamul Poker Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Will Brett

Player Insights

Brett
Brett
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 20% Table avg.: 7.6%
Brett
Brett
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,575 Table avg.: $0
Aj
AJ
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,047 Table avg.: $0
Yousif
Yousif
Most Limp
Limp: 52% Table avg.: 15%
Brett
Brett
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $14,937 Table avg.: $6,564
Aj
AJ
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $1,697 Table avg.: $6,564

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.The Lion
The Lion
Trips62C2FF2298B4FC4444XXX344XB2044+$150$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Jamul Poker Live Episodes

Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Aug 06, 2026 $10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more! NL $53 • 7 hours 2 minutes
David (d Man) +$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 12, 2026 5-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26 NL $8 • 6 hours 5 minutes
Kyler +$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 09, 2026 10-25 NLH 7-2 NL $31 • 7 hours 57 minutes
Kyler +$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 07, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 NL $10 • 6 hours 6 minutes
Kyler +$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker Live Jul 03, 2026 5-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26 NL $11 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Kyler +$4,985
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerJamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveAug 06, 2026$10⧸$25 NLH with Patrick, Global Kenny, Jungle George, & more!$537h 2m1412.1kDavid (d Man)
David (D Man)
+$6,820
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 12, 20265-5 NLH 7-2 7⧸11⧸26$86h 5m48816Kyler
Kyler
+$1,035
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 09, 202610-25 NLH 7-2$317h 57m158977Kyler
Kyler
+$7,743
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 07, 20265-10 NLH 7-2$106h 6m113759Kyler
Kyler
+$9,045
Jamul Poker Live Jamul Poker LiveJul 03, 20265-10 NLH 7-2 07⧸02⧸26$114h 46m73675Kyler
Kyler
+$4,985
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload