Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes $5⧸10⧸20 LIVE Wild Wednesday with Outlaw, Collin & HV!

$5⧸10⧸20 LIVE Wild Wednesday with Outlaw, Collin & HV!

Dec 04, 2025 • 1.2k views

Episode Summary

Episode $5⧸10⧸20 LIVE Wild Wednesday with Outlaw, Collin & HV! happened on 4 December 2025 with 9 players, including Collin, Thai Ha, and Salmon. The stream lasted for 4 hours 54 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Jonathan ($7,430) and Collin ($4,170). Biggest losses were suffered by Thai Ha (-$5,935) and Kaleb Harwell (-$4,345).
Duration
04:54:13
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$36.45
Livestream
Champions Poker Live
Total hands
88
Players
9
Total cash played
$201,284

Results

Jonathan
Jonathan
3h 6m8627%13%17%6.7%$518AA +$11,357QT -$5,925
$7,430Collin
Collin
3h 7m8730%20%9.8%15%$41433 +$4,705AJ -$3,975
$4,170Bedrock
Bedrock
3h 10m8838%20%7.7%0%$30185 +$3,875TT -$1,605$3,165Hao Vu
Hao Vu
H.V.
3h 10m8833%20%19%0%$267JJ +$4,230AK -$3,515
$970Salmon
Salmon
3h 10m8827%17%17%5.9%$268KQ +$1,26576 -$1,650
$853Duke The Commish
Duke The Commish
2h 58m8126%9.9%12%7.1%$214JJ +$5,16599 -$4,060
-$2,885Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
3h 10m8853%27%21%15%$719AK +$6,225KK -$10,822
-$3,422Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
3h 10m8831%18%14%0%$118KQ +$510QJ -$1,825
-$4,345Thai Ha
Thai Ha
3h 10m8838%18%8.9%13%$27274 +$3,305A8 -$4,635
-$5,935
Jonathan
Jonathan
$7,4303h 6m8627%13%17%6.7%$518AA +$11,357QT -$5,925
Collin
Collin
$4,1703h 7m8730%20%9.8%15%$41433 +$4,705AJ -$3,975
Bedrock
Bedrock
$3,1653h 10m8838%20%7.7%0%$30185 +$3,875TT -$1,605Hao Vu
Hao Vu
H.V.
$9703h 10m8833%20%19%0%$267JJ +$4,230AK -$3,515
Salmon
Salmon
$8533h 10m8827%17%17%5.9%$268KQ +$1,26576 -$1,650
Duke The Commish
Duke The Commish
-$2,8852h 58m8126%9.9%12%7.1%$214JJ +$5,16599 -$4,060
Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
-$3,4223h 10m8853%27%21%15%$719AK +$6,225KK -$10,822
Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
-$4,3453h 10m8831%18%14%0%$118KQ +$510QJ -$1,825
Thai Ha
Thai Ha
-$5,9353h 10m8838%18%8.9%13%$27274 +$3,305A8 -$4,635

Stack Dynamics

051015202530354045505560657075808588 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000 Thai HaSalmonKaleb HarwellHao VuBedrockViet Van VoCollinJonathanDuke The Commish

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “$5⧸10⧸20 LIVE Wild Wednesday with Outlaw, Collin & HV!” Champions Poker Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Collin

Player Insights

Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 21% Table avg.: 14%
Duke The Commish
Duke The Commish
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $2,577 Table avg.: $0
Jonathan
Jonathan
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,465 Table avg.: $0
Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
Most Limp
Limp: 15% Table avg.: 6.8%
Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $63,302 Table avg.: $29,883
Kaleb Harwell
Kaleb Harwell
Outlaw
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $10,360 Table avg.: $29,883

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Viet Van Vo
Viet Van Vo
Vegas Viet
Air96FFF24+$155$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Champions Poker Live Episodes

Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 21, 2026 BIGGEST GAME IN TEXAS?! $25/$50/$100 feat. Wolfgang, 3 Coin & Slick Ric | Champions Club Live NL $122 • 4 hours 0 minutes
Eric Chang +$46,750
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 17, 2026 NEMO'S HOME GAME! | $1⧸$3 Cash Game With Friends + LIVE Meetup Tonight @Champions Social Club Dallas NL $5 • 2 hours 25 minutes
Chill +$1,248
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 14, 2026 BIG ACTION $5⧸$10 CASH GAME! feat. Ramsey, Spooky & Scott | Champions Club LIVE NL $42 • 3 hours 47 minutes
Ram +$6,955
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 13, 2026 Bounty Board Poker with 3-Coin, Tisch Money, Phil Hellmuth III & Alex Loveless | $1⧸$3 CASH LIVE NL $8 • 3 hours 18 minutes
Dylan Tischer +$1,455
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker Live Oct 08, 2026 BIG POTS Brewing! $5⧸$10⧸$25 W⧸ Spooky, Ramsey & John B | Champions Club LIVE NL $38 • 3 hours 46 minutes
Amy +$7,915
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerChampions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 21, 2026BIGGEST GAME IN TEXAS?! $25/$50/$100 feat. Wolfgang, 3 Coin & Slick Ric | Champions Club Live$1224h 0m737.4kEric Chang
Eric Chang
Slick Ric
+$46,750
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 17, 2026NEMO'S HOME GAME! | $1⧸$3 Cash Game With Friends + LIVE Meetup Tonight @Champions Social Club Dallas$52h 25m451.4kChill
Chill
+$1,248
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 14, 2026BIG ACTION $5⧸$10 CASH GAME! feat. Ramsey, Spooky & Scott | Champions Club LIVE$423h 47m721.4kRam
Ram
+$6,955
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 13, 2026Bounty Board Poker with 3-Coin, Tisch Money, Phil Hellmuth III & Alex Loveless | $1⧸$3 CASH LIVE$83h 18m433.1kDylan Tischer
Dylan Tischer
Ti$ch Money
+$1,455
Champions Poker Live Champions Poker LiveOct 08, 2026BIG POTS Brewing! $5⧸$10⧸$25 W⧸ Spooky, Ramsey & John B | Champions Club LIVE$383h 46m881.3kAmy
Amy
+$7,915
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload