Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Corey Eyring and Andrew Neeme Deep Stack Cash Game | Lodge Live Stream

Corey Eyring and Andrew Neeme Deep Stack Cash Game | Lodge Live Stream

Nov 23, 2025 • 44k views

Episode Summary

Episode Corey Eyring and Andrew Neeme Deep Stack Cash Game | Lodge Live Stream happened on 23 November 2025 with 8 players, including Andrew Neeme, The Professor, and Thomas Brabham. The stream lasted for 4 hours 36 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Thomas Brabham ($13,700) and Jayphong Nguyen ($5,723). Biggest losses were suffered by Michael Reisman (-$11,370) and The Professor (-$5,485).
Duration
04:36:31
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$106.29
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
105
Players
8
Total cash played
$344,555

Results

Thomas Brabham
Thomas Brabham
Trey
3h 6m10533%18%20%0%$51673 +$7,53042 -$2,300
$13,700Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
3h 6m10537%23%9.8%0%$621Q8 +$5,33088 -$4,635
$5,723Corey Eyring
Corey Eyring
3h 6m10531%23%18%--$611AJ +$12,040KJ -$4,800
$2,790Conor
Conor
3h 6m10540%25%19%0%$61995 +$6,600K3 -$3,700
$1,088Andrew Neeme
Andrew Neeme
3h 6m10539%20%16%0%$59154 +$4,710QJ -$4,900
-$2,733Water Boy
Water Boy
3h 6m10520%13%4.3%--$455A8 +$4,365KQ -$6,500
-$3,713The Professor
The Professor
3h 6m10527%21%18%0%$480AJ +$3,390KJ -$6,810
-$5,485Michael Reisman
Michael Reisman
Skull Mike
1h 37m4740%23%8.3%0%$864KQ +$4,950Q9 -$10,240
-$11,370
Thomas Brabham
Thomas Brabham
Trey
$13,7003h 6m10533%18%20%0%$51673 +$7,53042 -$2,300
Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
$5,7233h 6m10537%23%9.8%0%$621Q8 +$5,33088 -$4,635
Corey Eyring
Corey Eyring
$2,7903h 6m10531%23%18%--$611AJ +$12,040KJ -$4,800
Conor
Conor
$1,0883h 6m10540%25%19%0%$61995 +$6,600K3 -$3,700
Andrew Neeme
Andrew Neeme
-$2,7333h 6m10539%20%16%0%$59154 +$4,710QJ -$4,900
Water Boy
Water Boy
-$3,7133h 6m10520%13%4.3%--$455A8 +$4,365KQ -$6,500
The Professor
The Professor
-$5,4853h 6m10527%21%18%0%$480AJ +$3,390KJ -$6,810
Michael Reisman
Michael Reisman
Skull Mike
-$11,3701h 37m4740%23%8.3%0%$864KQ +$4,950Q9 -$10,240

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100105 $0$2,000$4,000$6,000$8,000$10,000$12,000$14,000$16,000$18,000$20,000$22,000$24,000$26,000 Andrew NeemeThe ProfessorThomas BrabhamJayphong NguyenConorWater BoyCorey EyringMichael Reisman

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Corey Eyring and Andrew Neeme Deep Stack Cash Game | Lodge Live Stream” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.

Player Insights

Thomas Brabham
Thomas Brabham
Trey
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 20% Table avg.: 14%
Thomas Brabham
Thomas Brabham
Trey
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $7,206 Table avg.: $0
Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$8,022 Table avg.: $0
Michael Reisman
Michael Reisman
Skull Mike
Most Limp
Limp: 0% Table avg.: 0%
Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $65,240 Table avg.: $56,171
Michael Reisman
Michael Reisman
Skull Mike
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $40,620 Table avg.: $56,171

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Michael Reisman
Michael Reisman
Skull Mike
AirAKFFF100+$600$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload