Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes The Humpday $1⧸3 - Match The Stack - 7⧸14⧸2021

The Humpday $1⧸3 - Match The Stack - 7⧸14⧸2021

Jul 15, 2021 • 11k views

Episode Summary

Episode The Humpday $1⧸3 - Match The Stack - 7⧸14⧸2021 happened on 15 July 2021 with 9 players, including Ladynomuck, Adric, and Pokerface Ash. The stream lasted for 3 hours 40 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Tee-Rex ($2,007) and Ladynomuck ($1,495). Biggest losses were suffered by Yuuki Kaida (-$1,360) and Sam (-$1,318).
Duration
03:40:32
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$8.20
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
73
Players
9
Total cash played
$31,822

Results

Tee Rex
Tee-Rex
1h 59m7362%25%5.4%25%$108AA +$1,680T9 -$575
$2,007Ladynomuck
Ladynomuck
1h 59m7325%11%8.1%0%$5376 +$606Q3 -$335
$1,495Dante
Dante
1h 59m7351%16%6.8%39%$5033 +$671KQ -$183
$805Tm
Tm
1h 53m6835%7.4%2.6%8.3%$42AQ +$1,18997 -$415
$154Adric
Adric
1h 59m7321%15%11%0%$60AA +$1,332T9 -$905
$116Jacob
Jacob
1h 59m7368%8.2%4%62%$105AK +$879K7 -$1,162-$905Pokerface Ash
Pokerface Ash
1h 59m7316%11%6.7%0%$21KQ +$139QQ -$375
-$993Sam
Sam
1h 59m7332%12%6.2%22%$3464 +$249KQ -$435
-$1,318Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
1h 59m7322%12%10%0%$6354 +$265Q3 -$1,667
-$1,360
Tee Rex
Tee-Rex
$2,0071h 59m7362%25%5.4%25%$108AA +$1,680T9 -$575
Ladynomuck
Ladynomuck
$1,4951h 59m7325%11%8.1%0%$5376 +$606Q3 -$335
Dante
Dante
$8051h 59m7351%16%6.8%39%$5033 +$671KQ -$183
Tm
Tm
$1541h 53m6835%7.4%2.6%8.3%$42AQ +$1,18997 -$415
Adric
Adric
$1161h 59m7321%15%11%0%$60AA +$1,332T9 -$905
Jacob
Jacob
-$9051h 59m7368%8.2%4%62%$105AK +$879K7 -$1,162Pokerface Ash
Pokerface Ash
-$9931h 59m7316%11%6.7%0%$21KQ +$139QQ -$375
Sam
Sam
-$1,3181h 59m7332%12%6.2%22%$3464 +$249KQ -$435
Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
-$1,3601h 59m7322%12%10%0%$6354 +$265Q3 -$1,667

Stack Dynamics

051015202530354045505560657073 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500 LadynomuckAdricPokerface AshYuuki KaidaSamTee RexDanteJacobTm

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “The Humpday $1⧸3 - Match The Stack - 7⧸14⧸2021” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Ladynomuck Dante Yuuki Kaida

Player Insights

Adric
Adric
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 11% Table avg.: 6.4%
Tee Rex
Tee-Rex
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $685 Table avg.: $0
Yuuki Kaida
Yuuki Kaida
Sashimi
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$685 Table avg.: $0
Jacob
Jacob
Most Limp
Limp: 62% Table avg.: 14%
Tee Rex
Tee-Rex
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $7,918 Table avg.: $4,322
Pokerface Ash
Pokerface Ash
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $1,548 Table avg.: $4,322

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Dante
Dante
Two PairsK7
F
F
F
9QK20XXB10750XB1750+$106$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload