Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Trey, Big Daddy Chaz, DegenFL - No Limit Hold'em ($25⧸$50+)

Trey, Big Daddy Chaz, DegenFL - No Limit Hold'em ($25⧸$50+)

Apr 30, 2022 • 30k views

Episode Summary

Episode Trey, Big Daddy Chaz, DegenFL - No Limit Hold'em ($25⧸$50+) happened on 30 April 2022 with 12 players, including Richard S, Andrew, and Pier Papadia. The stream lasted for 5 hours 16 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Charles Gill ($28,275) and Thomas Brabham ($28,175). Biggest losses were suffered by Richard S (-$30,475) and Chris (-$30,163).
Duration
05:16:51
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$137.55
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
151
Players
12
Total cash played
$505,425

Results

Charles Gill
Charles Gill
Big Daddy Chaz
2h 57m15025%15%5.8%0%$962KQ +$10,275AK -$4,300
$28,275Thomas Brabham
Thomas Brabham
Trey
2h 56m14923%13%7.4%2.2%$752JJ +$16,625KJ -$8,000
$28,175Hai
Hai
1h 41m7726%12%12%8.3%$691AK +$8,875KQ -$3,850
$18,775Ben
Ben
2h 59m15120%16%12%0%$575QQ +$6,600AK -$6,000$11,213Andrew
Andrew
2h 47m14122%7.1%4.9%14%$28044 +$5,150AQ -$2,000
$5,525Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
1h 18m6118%13%0%0%$325AQ +$4,275AQ -$1,600
$4,950Chris
Chris
1m10%0%0%--$092 -$2592 -$25
-$25Pier Papadia
Pier Papadia
Pier
2h 59m15120%16%12%0%$374KJ +$4,950AK -$16,175
-$800Casey Diener
Casey Diener
Bones
1h 14m6821%10%0%0%$148TT +$650Q8 -$2,725
-$8,575Josh
Josh
2h 59m15126%18%7.4%0%$381A5 +$3,67554 -$8,275
-$26,875Chris
Chris
1h 31m8322%20%21%0%$58772 +$1,750AJ -$10,400
-$30,163Richard S
Richard S
2h 59m15139%27%12%0%$559A9 +$3,77565 -$10,100
-$30,475
Charles Gill
Charles Gill
Big Daddy Chaz
$28,2752h 57m15025%15%5.8%0%$962KQ +$10,275AK -$4,300
Thomas Brabham
Thomas Brabham
Trey
$28,1752h 56m14923%13%7.4%2.2%$752JJ +$16,625KJ -$8,000
Hai
Hai
$18,7751h 41m7726%12%12%8.3%$691AK +$8,875KQ -$3,850
Ben
Ben
$11,2132h 59m15120%16%12%0%$575QQ +$6,600AK -$6,000Andrew
Andrew
$5,5252h 47m14122%7.1%4.9%14%$28044 +$5,150AQ -$2,000
Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
$4,9501h 18m6118%13%0%0%$325AQ +$4,275AQ -$1,600
Chris
Chris
-$251m10%0%0%--$092 -$2592 -$25
Pier Papadia
Pier Papadia
Pier
-$8002h 59m15120%16%12%0%$374KJ +$4,950AK -$16,175
Casey Diener
Casey Diener
Bones
-$8,5751h 14m6821%10%0%0%$148TT +$650Q8 -$2,725
Josh
Josh
-$26,8752h 59m15126%18%7.4%0%$381A5 +$3,67554 -$8,275
Chris
Chris
-$30,1631h 31m8322%20%21%0%$58772 +$1,750AJ -$10,400
Richard S
Richard S
-$30,4752h 59m15139%27%12%0%$559A9 +$3,77565 -$10,100

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140151 $0$5,000$10,000$15,000$20,000$25,000$30,000$35,000$40,000$45,000$50,000 BenRichard SPier PapadiaJoshCharles GillThomas BrabhamAndrewChrisHaiCasey Diener

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Trey, Big Daddy Chaz, DegenFL - No Limit Hold'em ($25⧸$50+)” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Thomas Brabham

Player Insights

Chris
Chris
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 21% Table avg.: 8.8%
Richard S
Richard S
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $7,540 Table avg.: $0
Ben
Ben
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$7,540 Table avg.: $0
Andrew
Andrew
Most Limp
Limp: 14% Table avg.: 1.7%
Charles Gill
Charles Gill
Big Daddy Chaz
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $144,300 Table avg.: $59,402
Chris
Chris
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $0 Table avg.: $59,402

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Ben
Ben
TPTKK9
F
R5
F
QK513X
B4
C4
321X
B18
T56X
X
56+$1,450$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload