Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Match The BIG Stack (No Limit Hold'em) - Cinnabon, Coins, Efan 2.0

Match The BIG Stack (No Limit Hold'em) - Cinnabon, Coins, Efan 2.0

Jun 20, 2022 • 12k views

Episode Summary

Episode Match The BIG Stack (No Limit Hold'em) - Cinnabon, Coins, Efan 2.0 happened on 20 June 2022 with 8 players, including School Bus, Elliot, and Michael Ely. The stream lasted for 4 hours 37 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Michael Ely ($12,615) and Eric Chen ($9,465). Biggest losses were suffered by Coins (-$8,365) and School Bus (-$5,558).
Duration
04:37:30
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$32
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
100
Players
8
Total cash played
$92,965

Results

Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
2h 51m10040%24%16%0%$34375 +$4,330J9 -$380
$12,615Eric Chen
Eric Chen
Efan
2h 51m10036%18%15%25%$234JT +$3,525AK -$2,400
$9,465Space Ace
SPACE ACE
2h 51m10038%13%1.9%0%$60KQ +$485JJ -$670
-$20Elliot
Elliot
2h 51m10027%16%6.5%0%$81KK +$2,015 -$1,075
-$1,100Long Island Mike
Long Island Mike
2h 42m9338%6.5%8.9%50%$116J9 +$93587 -$3,870
-$2,145Mad Dog
Mad Dog
2h 44m9529%18%9.8%0%$101JJ +$340A5 -$3,450
-$4,893School Bus
School Bus
2h 43m9641%15%2.2%12%$165A8 +$710AJ -$2,540
-$5,558Coins
Coins
2h 40m9443%13%5.3%10%$146AQ +$710KQ -$2,000
-$8,365
Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
$12,6152h 51m10040%24%16%0%$34375 +$4,330J9 -$380
Eric Chen
Eric Chen
Efan
$9,4652h 51m10036%18%15%25%$234JT +$3,525AK -$2,400
Space Ace
SPACE ACE
-$202h 51m10038%13%1.9%0%$60KQ +$485JJ -$670
Elliot
Elliot
-$1,1002h 51m10027%16%6.5%0%$81KK +$2,015 -$1,075
Long Island Mike
Long Island Mike
-$2,1452h 42m9338%6.5%8.9%50%$116J9 +$93587 -$3,870
Mad Dog
Mad Dog
-$4,8932h 44m9529%18%9.8%0%$101JJ +$340A5 -$3,450
School Bus
School Bus
-$5,5582h 43m9641%15%2.2%12%$165A8 +$710AJ -$2,540
Coins
Coins
-$8,3652h 40m9443%13%5.3%10%$146AQ +$710KQ -$2,000

Stack Dynamics

05101520253035404550556065707580859095100 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000$15,000 ElliotMichael ElySpace AceEric ChenSchool BusMad DogCoinsLong Island Mike

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Match The BIG Stack (No Limit Hold'em) - Cinnabon, Coins, Efan 2.0” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Coins

Player Insights

Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 16% Table avg.: 8.2%
School Bus
School Bus
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $671 Table avg.: $0
Coins
Coins
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$500 Table avg.: $0
Long Island Mike
Long Island Mike
Most Limp
Limp: 50% Table avg.: 13%
Michael Ely
Michael Ely
Cinnabon
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $34,270 Table avg.: $15,196
Space Ace
SPACE ACE
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $5,955 Table avg.: $15,196

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Elliot
Elliot
AirAQFC40117+$385$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload