Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Texans Play No Limit Hold'em - Boots, TM, Hai & JWin ($5⧸$10⧸$20)

Texans Play No Limit Hold'em - Boots, TM, Hai & JWin ($5⧸$10⧸$20)

Jul 13, 2022 • 9.5k views

Episode Summary

Episode Texans Play No Limit Hold'em - Boots, TM, Hai & JWin ($5⧸$10⧸$20) happened on 13 July 2022 with 9 players, including Zack, Matthew Farmer, and Boots. The stream lasted for 4 hours 21 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Hai ($11,625) and Zachary Hambrice ($5,485). Biggest losses were suffered by Matthew Farmer (-$12,740) and Tm (-$6,135).
Duration
04:21:01
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$30.29
Livestream
Poker At The Lodge
Total hands
91
Players
9
Total cash played
$126,045

Results

Hai
Hai
2h 37m9138%13%0%16%$270AT +$7,02098 -$1,525
$11,625Zachary Hambrice
Zachary Hambrice
Stache
1h 18m4137%20%11%7.7%$59055 +$5,460QJ -$800
$5,485Zack
Zack
2h 37m9122%4.4%0%19%$16265 +$2,135QQ -$1,200
$4,170Boots
Boots
2h 37m9133%14%2.5%0%$162QQ +$3,940AQ -$1,000
$3,255Bash
BASH
2h 37m9131%23%14%0%$139K9 +$1,285JJ -$550
$2,140Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
2h 37m9130%24%13%0%$217TT +$1,800AQ -$4,950
-$3,798Long Island Mike
Long Island Mike
1h 5m3938%7.7%0%18%$168A8 +$580AK -$1,660-$4,003Tm
Tm
2h 27m8556%22%13%19%$38975 +$1,930K8 -$3,900
-$6,135Matthew Farmer
Matthew Farmer
Slicer
2h 37m9129%19%17%0%$283AJ +$2,12522 -$6,185
-$12,740
Hai
Hai
$11,6252h 37m9138%13%0%16%$270AT +$7,02098 -$1,525
Zachary Hambrice
Zachary Hambrice
Stache
$5,4851h 18m4137%20%11%7.7%$59055 +$5,460QJ -$800
Zack
Zack
$4,1702h 37m9122%4.4%0%19%$16265 +$2,135QQ -$1,200
Boots
Boots
$3,2552h 37m9133%14%2.5%0%$162QQ +$3,940AQ -$1,000
Bash
BASH
$2,1402h 37m9131%23%14%0%$139K9 +$1,285JJ -$550
Jayphong Nguyen
Jayphong Nguyen
Jwin
-$3,7982h 37m9130%24%13%0%$217TT +$1,800AQ -$4,950
Long Island Mike
Long Island Mike
-$4,0031h 5m3938%7.7%0%18%$168A8 +$580AK -$1,660Tm
Tm
-$6,1352h 27m8556%22%13%19%$38975 +$1,930K8 -$3,900
Matthew Farmer
Matthew Farmer
Slicer
-$12,7402h 37m9129%19%17%0%$283AJ +$2,12522 -$6,185

Stack Dynamics

051015202530354045505560657075808591 $0$1,000$2,000$3,000$4,000$5,000$6,000$7,000$8,000$9,000$10,000$11,000$12,000$13,000$14,000$15,000$16,000$17,000$18,000 ZackMatthew FarmerBootsJayphong NguyenBashHaiTmZachary HambriceLong Island Mike

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Texans Play No Limit Hold'em - Boots, TM, Hai & JWin ($5⧸$10⧸$20)” Poker At The Lodge Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Jayphong Nguyen Matthew Farmer

Player Insights

Matthew Farmer
Matthew Farmer
Slicer
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 17% Table avg.: 7.8%
Hai
Hai
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $5,168 Table avg.: $0
Matthew Farmer
Matthew Farmer
Slicer
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$5,168 Table avg.: $0
Zack
Zack
Most Limp
Limp: 19% Table avg.: 7.7%
Tm
Tm
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $33,095 Table avg.: $19,564
Long Island Mike
Long Island Mike
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $6,565 Table avg.: $19,564

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Hai
Hai
Two PairsA4FFF48212XX712XXA12XX12+$65$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Poker At The Lodge Episodes

Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 26, 2026 ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream NL $99 • 6 hours 9 minutes
Boomer +$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 25, 2026 Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream NL $114 • 4 hours 5 minutes
John Christian Templeton +$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 18, 2026 Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream NL $104 • 3 hours 59 minutes
Corey Eyring +$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 17, 2026 HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream NL $171 • 7 hours 10 minutes
Alejandro +$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The Lodge Oct 16, 2026 Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream NL $56 • 4 hours 46 minutes
Dr. J +$15,963
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerPoker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 26, 2026ROBBI Plays HIGH STAKES With Steven Jones, Tyler Hancock, Ryan Stiner | Lodge Livestream$996h 9m2128kBoomer
Boomer
+$18,400
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 25, 2026Corey Eyring FREEROLLS Mystery Player VS T1000, San, Moe Money and MORE | Lodge Livestream$1144h 5m5619kJohn Christian Templeton
John-Christian Templeton
T1000
+$15,538
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 18, 2026Corey Eyring and Jenny Ding BATTLE Lodge Livestream Regulars!!! | Lodge Livestream$1043h 59m9431kCorey Eyring
Corey Eyring
+$10,678
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 17, 2026HIGH STAKES With Doc Hollywood, Alex, Zara & More! | Lodge Livestream$1717h 10m15026kAlejandro
Alejandro
+$89,238
Poker At The Lodge Poker At The LodgeOct 16, 2026Sethy Poker, DQ, and THE BOYS Battle On The Felt! | Lodge Live Stream$564h 46m8925kDr. J
Dr. J
+$15,963
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload