Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Sunday Night Cash game! | $2-$5 NLH Deep!!

Sunday Night Cash game! | $2-$5 NLH Deep!!

Jul 11, 2022 • 1.6k views

Episode Summary

Episode Sunday Night Cash game! | $2-$5 NLH Deep!! happened on 11 July 2022 with 8 players, including Micha G, Simon, and Big G. The stream lasted for 4 hours 59 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Big G ($3,348) and Micha G ($1,740). Biggest losses were suffered by Gator (-$4,091) and Jason (-$1,355).
Duration
04:59:41
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$7.04
Livestream
Best Bet Live
Total hands
122
Players
8
Total cash played
$47,853

Results

Big G
Big G
3h 19m12224%16%14%0%$57AA +$1,09299 -$325
$3,348Micha G
Micha G
3h 14m12029%4.2%1.7%25%$37AQ +$1,295AT -$200
$1,740Carter
Carter
3h 15m11924%18%5%5.3%$70TT +$1,20744 -$665
$1,200Simon
Simon
3h 16m12126%19%12%0%$37QQ +$1,012AK -$485
$281Tn
TN
3h 9m11346%6.2%0%36%$6755 +$880TT -$1,350
-$458Gg
GG
3h 19m12150%11%8.2%43%$47A9 +$477K9 -$410
-$665Jason
Jason
3h 17m12037%20%15%5.5%$82KK +$1,482AK -$1,022
-$1,355Gator
Gator
3h 9m11362%28%9.3%13%$124JJ +$800Q7 -$1,002
-$4,091
Big G
Big G
$3,3483h 19m12224%16%14%0%$57AA +$1,09299 -$325
Micha G
Micha G
$1,7403h 14m12029%4.2%1.7%25%$37AQ +$1,295AT -$200
Carter
Carter
$1,2003h 15m11924%18%5%5.3%$70TT +$1,20744 -$665
Simon
Simon
$2813h 16m12126%19%12%0%$37QQ +$1,012AK -$485
Tn
TN
-$4583h 9m11346%6.2%0%36%$6755 +$880TT -$1,350
Gg
GG
-$6653h 19m12150%11%8.2%43%$47A9 +$477K9 -$410
Jason
Jason
-$1,3553h 17m12037%20%15%5.5%$82KK +$1,482AK -$1,022
Gator
Gator
-$4,0913h 9m11362%28%9.3%13%$124JJ +$800Q7 -$1,002

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110122 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500 Big GSimonGgMicha GJasonCarterGatorTn

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Sunday Night Cash game! | $2-$5 NLH Deep!!” Best Bet Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Tn

Player Insights

Jason
Jason
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 15% Table avg.: 7.9%
Micha G
Micha G
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $1,614 Table avg.: $0
Gator
Gator
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$2,298 Table avg.: $0
Gg
GG
Most Limp
Limp: 43% Table avg.: 15%
Gator
Gator
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $14,031 Table avg.: $7,652
Micha G
Micha G
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $4,429 Table avg.: $7,652

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Micha G
Micha G
Two PairsAKFC2
C2
T5534XX434B20C20A74XX74+$197$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Best Bet Live Episodes

Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Oct 25, 2026 Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026 NL $7 • 4 hours 27 minutes
Conrad +$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 05, 2026 HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026 NL $111 • 6 hours 0 minutes
Toby +$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 04, 2026 HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026 NL $85 • 5 hours 8 minutes
Toby +$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 30, 2026 BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026 NL $16 • 5 hours 1 minute
Renee +$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 23, 2026 Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026 NL $8 • 5 hours 6 minutes
T Hud +$1,453
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBest Bet Live Best Bet LiveOct 25, 2026Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026$74h 27m1171.3kConrad
Conrad
+$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 05, 2026HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026$1116h 0m1844.8kToby
Toby
+$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 04, 2026HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026$855h 8m1683.8kToby
Toby
+$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 30, 2026BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026$165h 1m1472.6kRenee
Renee
+$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 23, 2026Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026$85h 6m1401.7kT Hud
T Hud
+$1,453
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload