Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Sunday Night Cash game! | $2-$5 NLH Deep!!

Sunday Night Cash game! | $2-$5 NLH Deep!!

Aug 01, 2022 • 1.8k views

Episode Summary

Episode Sunday Night Cash game! | $2-$5 NLH Deep!! happened on 1 August 2022 with 10 players, including CC, Julio, and Drtrestacos. The stream lasted for 4 hours 56 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Drtrestacos ($6,467) and Julio ($2,350). Biggest losses were suffered by Bobby (-$3,602) and CC (-$2,324).
Duration
04:56:49
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$10.66
Livestream
Best Bet Live
Total hands
109
Players
10
Total cash played
$62,211

Results

Drtrestacos
Drtrestacos
3h 27m10965%29%6.4%20%$165K7 +$3,865JT -$585
$6,467Julio
Julio
3h 27m10920%12%5.9%3.9%$46AA +$2,379AA -$375
$2,350Jack
Jack
3h 27m10940%10%5.8%31%$48QQ +$405KK -$800
$246Gary
Gary
3h 26m10857%9.3%2.9%42%$8999 +$823A7 -$735
-$213Chad
Chad
35m1811%11%33%0%$120QQ +$1,170KK -$1,373
-$229Hunter Cichy
Hunter Cichy
Hunter
3h 22m10625%18%16%0%$9265 +$523AA -$898
-$557Mac
Mac
2h 41m8850%0%0%59%$39T9 +$33788 -$295
-$740Russ
Russ
2h 12m7450%9.5%6.9%35%$66KT +$72055 -$696
-$1,398Cc
CC
41m2654%3.8%0%53%$97AA +$7744 -$544
-$2,324Bobby
Bobby
2h 27m7268%29%4.3%36%$35875 +$1,052JT -$3,480
-$3,602
Drtrestacos
Drtrestacos
$6,4673h 27m10965%29%6.4%20%$165K7 +$3,865JT -$585
Julio
Julio
$2,3503h 27m10920%12%5.9%3.9%$46AA +$2,379AA -$375
Jack
Jack
$2463h 27m10940%10%5.8%31%$48QQ +$405KK -$800
Gary
Gary
-$2133h 26m10857%9.3%2.9%42%$8999 +$823A7 -$735
Chad
Chad
-$22935m1811%11%33%0%$120QQ +$1,170KK -$1,373
Hunter Cichy
Hunter Cichy
Hunter
-$5573h 22m10625%18%16%0%$9265 +$523AA -$898
Mac
Mac
-$7402h 41m8850%0%0%59%$39T9 +$33788 -$295
Russ
Russ
-$1,3982h 12m7450%9.5%6.9%35%$66KT +$72055 -$696
Cc
CC
-$2,32441m2654%3.8%0%53%$97AA +$7744 -$544
Bobby
Bobby
-$3,6022h 27m7268%29%4.3%36%$35875 +$1,052JT -$3,480

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100109 $0$500$1,000$1,500$2,000$2,500$3,000$3,500$4,000$4,500$5,000$5,500$6,000$6,500$7,000$7,500$8,000$8,500 JulioDrtrestacosJackGaryHunter CichyMacRussBobbyCcChad

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Sunday Night Cash game! | $2-$5 NLH Deep!!” Best Bet Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Bobby

Player Insights

Chad
Chad
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 33% Table avg.: 6.4%
Drtrestacos
Drtrestacos
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $2,261 Table avg.: $8
Hunter Cichy
Hunter Cichy
Hunter
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$1,593 Table avg.: $8
Mac
Mac
Most Limp
Limp: 59% Table avg.: 29%
Bobby
Bobby
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $25,779 Table avg.: $8,629
Chad
Chad
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $2,158 Table avg.: $8,629

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Jack
Jack
Two Pairs54FC2FK746XXX76XXB56+$22$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Best Bet Live Episodes

Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Oct 25, 2026 Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026 NL $7 • 4 hours 27 minutes
Conrad +$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 05, 2026 HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026 NL $111 • 6 hours 0 minutes
Toby +$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 04, 2026 HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026 NL $85 • 5 hours 8 minutes
Toby +$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 30, 2026 BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026 NL $16 • 5 hours 1 minute
Renee +$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 23, 2026 Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026 NL $8 • 5 hours 6 minutes
T Hud +$1,453
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBest Bet Live Best Bet LiveOct 25, 2026Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026$74h 27m1171.3kConrad
Conrad
+$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 05, 2026HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026$1116h 0m1844.8kToby
Toby
+$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 04, 2026HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026$855h 8m1683.8kToby
Toby
+$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 30, 2026BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026$165h 1m1472.6kRenee
Renee
+$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 23, 2026Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026$85h 6m1401.7kT Hud
T Hud
+$1,453
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload