Purchase Players Leaderboards Livestreams Highlights About 27 Oct Updated
Discord
Episodes Friday Night Cash Game - $2⧸$2 NLH Deep!!

Friday Night Cash Game - $2⧸$2 NLH Deep!!

Apr 22, 2023 • 1.5k views

Episode Summary

Episode Friday Night Cash Game - $2⧸$2 NLH Deep!! happened on 22 April 2023 with 13 players, including Butterfly, Ill Dill, and Top G. The stream lasted for 5 hours 9 minutes. Most winnings were gained by Top G ($2,967) and Kyle ($1,183). Biggest losses were suffered by Forhest (-$3,524) and E Eazy (-$898).
Duration
05:09:42
Games
Hold'em 3-max+
Average Stake
$3.56
Livestream
Best Bet Live
Total hands
148
Players
13
Total cash played
$25,975

Results

Top G
Top G
3h 6m14741%21%9.3%15%$42Q8 +$596QJ -$170
$2,967Kyle
Kyle
1h 39m8245%12%4.3%29%$33AK +$423A6 -$215
$1,183Cindy
Cindy
3h 3m14431%20%8.1%0%$23K9 +$785KQ -$235
$975Ill Dill
Ill Dill
3h 7m14741%12%0%30%$2399 +$737KJ -$177
$952Butterfly
Butterfly
2h 47m13231%5.3%2.2%29%$11A3 +$290KK -$100
$566Stixx
Stixx
2h 10m10937%10%4.2%26%$12KJ +$174QJ -$180$109Holly
Holly
1h 16m7024%1.4%0%23%$6QJ +$126QT -$142
-$114Jd
JD
27m1662%27%0%25%$25A8 +$63QJ -$201
-$170Pesci
Pesci
1h 6m4558%11%4%64%$4593 +$29675 -$410
-$596Joel
Joel
37m3658%14%11%45%$25AA +$62AA -$303
-$650Breezy
Breezy
35m2348%8.7%6.7%40%$47AQ +$3KT -$300
-$800E Eazy
E Eazy
1h 14m5161%14%4.3%55%$45AT +$107JJ -$580
-$898Forhest
Forhest
2h 17m9867%16%8.8%53%$56AJ +$99AA -$553
-$3,524
Top G
Top G
$2,9673h 6m14741%21%9.3%15%$42Q8 +$596QJ -$170
Kyle
Kyle
$1,1831h 39m8245%12%4.3%29%$33AK +$423A6 -$215
Cindy
Cindy
$9753h 3m14431%20%8.1%0%$23K9 +$785KQ -$235
Ill Dill
Ill Dill
$9523h 7m14741%12%0%30%$2399 +$737KJ -$177
Butterfly
Butterfly
$5662h 47m13231%5.3%2.2%29%$11A3 +$290KK -$100
Stixx
Stixx
$1092h 10m10937%10%4.2%26%$12KJ +$174QJ -$180Holly
Holly
-$1141h 16m7024%1.4%0%23%$6QJ +$126QT -$142
Jd
JD
-$17027m1662%27%0%25%$25A8 +$63QJ -$201
Pesci
Pesci
-$5961h 6m4558%11%4%64%$4593 +$29675 -$410
Joel
Joel
-$65037m3658%14%11%45%$25AA +$62AA -$303
Breezy
Breezy
-$80035m2348%8.7%6.7%40%$47AQ +$3KT -$300
E Eazy
E Eazy
-$8981h 14m5161%14%4.3%55%$45AT +$107JJ -$580
Forhest
Forhest
-$3,5242h 17m9867%16%8.8%53%$56AJ +$99AA -$553

Stack Dynamics

0102030405060708090100110120130140148 $0$200$400$600$800$1,000$1,200$1,400$1,600$1,800$2,000$2,200$2,400$2,600$2,800$3,000$3,200$3,400$3,600 Ill DillTop GCindyButterflyStixxForhestKyleHollyE EazyPesci

Episode Highlights

Most interesting hands and moments from “Friday Night Cash Game - $2⧸$2 NLH Deep!!” Best Bet Live Episode. Click on a hand to see a hand replayer.
Forhest

Player Insights

Joel
Joel
Most 3-Bet
3-Bet: 11% Table avg.: 5.3%
Top G
Top G
Most Lucky
BBEV Diff.: $859 Table avg.: $0
Forhest
Forhest
Most Unlucky
BBEV Diff.: -$904 Table avg.: $0
Pesci
Pesci
Most Limp
Limp: 64% Table avg.: 29%
Top G
Top G
Most Active
VPiP Amount: $6,120 Table avg.: $2,369
Jd
JD
Most Passive
VPiP Amount: $397 Table avg.: $2,369

Full Episode Hand History

HeroHand ValuePreflopActionFlopPotActionTrn.PotActionRvr.PotActionPotWonEV Diff.Cindy
Cindy
Two PairsK3FC2F3TA8XXXK8XXB88+$12$0
Lock Ico

Subscribe to see all hands data

Other Best Bet Live Episodes

Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Oct 25, 2026 Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026 NL $7 • 4 hours 27 minutes
Conrad +$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 05, 2026 HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026 NL $111 • 6 hours 0 minutes
Toby +$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Sep 04, 2026 HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026 NL $85 • 5 hours 8 minutes
Toby +$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 30, 2026 BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026 NL $16 • 5 hours 1 minute
Renee +$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet Live Aug 23, 2026 Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026 NL $8 • 5 hours 6 minutes
T Hud +$1,453
LivestreamDateEpisodeAvg. eff. stakesDur.HandsViewsBiggest WinnerBest Bet Live Best Bet LiveOct 25, 2026Saturday Night Cash $2-$5 No Limit Hold'em | October 24, 2026$74h 27m1171.3kConrad
Conrad
+$4,111
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 05, 2026HUGE Friday Night Cash Game $25-$50 No Limit Hold'em | September 4, 2026$1116h 0m1844.8kToby
Toby
+$37,825
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveSep 04, 2026HUGE Thursday Night Cash Game $10-$25 No Limit Hold'em | September 3, 2026$855h 8m1683.8kToby
Toby
+$23,928
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 30, 2026BIG Saturday Night Cash Game | $5-$10 No Limit Hold'em | August 29, 2026$165h 1m1472.6kRenee
Renee
+$1,730
Best Bet Live Best Bet LiveAug 23, 2026Saturday Night Cash Game $2 -5 NLH | August 22, 2026$85h 6m1401.7kT Hud
T Hud
+$1,453
© BadBeat.tv 2026. Powered by Hand2Note. Last updated: 27 Oct. Terms of Service Cookie Policy User Agreement
An unhandled error has occurred.
Reload